7
Sündmus
Lavastaja
5
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
4
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
2
Kostüümikunstnik
6
Valguskunstnik
1
Koreograaf
3
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Elina surm" Väinö Sola (Soome) Oskar Merikanto ooper 4 vaatuses 22.11.1927 Juhan Aavik Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Däämon" ["Deemon"] Hanno Kompus Anton Rubinsteini ooper 3 vaatuses 20.05.1924 Artur Kapp Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer (dekoratsioonid ja kostüümid) Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Mustlase parun" ["Mustlasparun"] Hanno Kompus Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses 04.03.1926 Raimund Kull, Verner Nerep Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Mignon" Hanno Kompus Ambroise Thomas' ooper 3 vaatuses 10.05.1927 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Kollane jakk" Alfred Sällik Franz Lehari operett 3 vaatuses 10.12.1925 Raimund Kull Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Sevilla habemeajaja" Hanno Kompus Gioacchino Rossini ooper 3 vaatuses 23.10.1926 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Eugen Onegin" ["Jevgeni Onegin"] Hanno Kompus Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses 29.08.1926 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Evangeelimees" ["Evangeeliumimees"] Hanno Kompus Wilhelm Kienzli ooper 2 vaatuses 01.09.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Teresina" Alfred Sällik Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses 09.09.1926 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"No, no, Nanette" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Vincent Youmansi operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, moeateljee "Bato", M. Andreeseni rätsepaäri
"Adieu Mimi" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Ralph Benatzky operett 3 vaatuses 21.02.1928 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, rätsepaäri M. Andreesen
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Sinjoor Bruschino ehk Poeg juhuse tahtel" Liis Kolle Gioacchino Rossini muusikaline farss 11.06.2004 Aivo Välja Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Tatjana Järvi Andrus Kirss (Bruschino)
„Tütarlaps kuldsest läänest“ José Cura (Argentina) Giacomo Puccini ooper 21.09.2018 José Cura (Argentina) José Cura (Argentina), Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn José Cura José Cura, Silvia Collazuol (Itaalia) Silvia Collazuol José Cura
"Kuradiratsur" Agu Lüüdik Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1940 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Silvia Leitu Valli Kuurma
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk