5
Sündmus
4
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
3
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
2
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Salome" Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid Richard Straussi ooper 2 vaatuses 03.03.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Francoise Terrone Philippe Mombellet, Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Tatjana Järvi Ieva Kepe (Salome)
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen
"Anna Karenina" Marina Kesler Ballett Dmitri Šostakovitši muusikale 01.09.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Reili Evart Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler
"Loomade karneval" Marina Kesler haridusprojekt 26.03.2022 Jaan Ots Reili Evart Rasmus Rembel
"Katariina I" Toomas Edur Toomas Eduri ballett Tauno Aintsi muusikale 15.03.2018 Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn Liina Keevallik Rasmus Rembel
"Eesti pidu" Marko Matvere Kontsertlavastus kahes vaatuses tantsu, sooja söögi ja kange joogiga 15.02.2018 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd, Elmo Tiisvald Kristel Linnutaja Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler Ain Anger
"Romeo ja Julia" Toomas Edur Sergei Prokofjevi ballett 29.03.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Vello Pähn Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Rasmus Rembel Toomas Edur
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Tsaari mõrsja" Juri Aleksandrov (Peterburi Kammerooper) Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi ooper 25.01.2019 Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd Viktor Gerasimenko (Moskva Novaja Opera) Ritšard Bukin Marina Kesler
Idomeneo Veiko Tubin Kontsertlavastus 27.08.2021 Risto Joost Reili Evart Ritśard Bukin Mehis Saaber Juhan Tralla, Elena Brazhnyk
"Ravel:Ravel" Mart Kampus, Renate Keerd Ooper, ballett 18.06.2021 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Liina Keevallik, Renate Keerd Siim Reispass Renate Keerd
"Krahv Luxemburg" Thomas Mika Franz Lehari operett 24.01.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Jüri Alperten, Risto Joost Thomas Mika Steen Bjarke Hedi Pundonen
"Tramm nimega Iha" Nancy Meckler (Ameerika Ühendriigid/Suurbritannia) Nancy Meckleri ja Annabelle Lopez Ochoa ballett Tennessee Williamsi samanimelise näidendi ainetel 04.11.2017 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Niki Turner (Suurbritannia) Tim Mitchell (Suurbritannia)
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)