Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
6
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
5
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
1
Kostüümikunstnik
3
Valguskunstnik
2
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
4
Külalissolistid
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Roxy ja tema imemeeskond" Agu Lüüdik Paul Abrahami [Pál Ábrahám] operett 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis 17.02.1940 Verner Nerep, Tiiu Targama Silvia Leitu Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
"Kuradiratsur" Agu Lüüdik Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1940 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Silvia Leitu Valli Kuurma
„Tütarlaps kuldsest läänest“ José Cura (Argentina) Giacomo Puccini ooper 21.09.2018 José Cura (Argentina) José Cura (Argentina), Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn José Cura José Cura, Silvia Collazuol (Itaalia) Silvia Collazuol José Cura
"Sinjoor Bruschino ehk Poeg juhuse tahtel" Liis Kolle Gioacchino Rossini muusikaline farss 11.06.2004 Aivo Välja Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Tatjana Järvi Andrus Kirss (Bruschino)
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Adieu Mimi" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Ralph Benatzky operett 3 vaatuses 21.02.1928 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, rätsepaäri M. Andreesen
"No, no, Nanette" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Vincent Youmansi operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, moeateljee "Bato", M. Andreeseni rätsepaäri
"Hugenotid" Hanno Kompus Giacomo Meyerbeeri ooper 5 vaatuses 24.02.1924 Raimund Kull Dekoratsioonid Roman Nymani eskiiside järele Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe], kostüümid Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Robert Rood
"Modell" Alfred Sällik Franz von Suppé operett 3 vaatuses 13.01.1927 Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Robert Rood
"Orlow" ["Orlov"] Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Bruno Granichstaedteni operett 3 vaatuses 01.03.1927 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Robert Rood
"Romeo ja Julia" ["Roméo et Juliette"] Hanno Kompus Charles Gounod' ooper 5 vaatuses 24.01.1928 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Yvette ja ta sõbrad" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Michael Krauszi operett 3 vaatuses 20.09.1928 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Kolmeneitsi maja" ["Kolme neitsi maja"] Hanno Kompus Alfred Maria Willneri, Heinz Reicherti laulumäng 3 vaatuses 08.11.1928 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Don Juan" ["Don Giovanni"] Hanno Kompus Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti ooper 11 pildis 08.01.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Chikago hertsoginna" ["Chicago hertsoginna"] Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 2 vaatuses eel- ja järelmänguga 24.01.1929 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Arm lumes" Alfred Sällik Ralph Benatxky operett 3 vaatuses 15.09.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Lilian Looring
"Meedi" Alfred Sällik Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses 03.11.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Lilian Looring
"Däämon" ["Deemon"] Hanno Kompus Anton Rubinsteini ooper 3 vaatuses 20.05.1924 Artur Kapp Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer (dekoratsioonid ja kostüümid) Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Bajadeer" Alfred Sällik Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 04.11.1924 Raimund Kull Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Albert Vahtramäe skitsede järgi Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer