3
Sündmus
2
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
1
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Kuradiratsur" Agu Lüüdik Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1940 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Silvia Leitu Valli Kuurma
"Roxy ja tema imemeeskond" Agu Lüüdik Paul Abrahami [Pál Ábrahám] operett 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis 17.02.1940 Verner Nerep, Tiiu Targama Silvia Leitu Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
„Tütarlaps kuldsest läänest“ José Cura (Argentina) Giacomo Puccini ooper 21.09.2018 José Cura (Argentina) José Cura (Argentina), Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn José Cura José Cura, Silvia Collazuol (Itaalia) Silvia Collazuol José Cura
"Sinjoor Bruschino ehk Poeg juhuse tahtel" Liis Kolle Gioacchino Rossini muusikaline farss 11.06.2004 Aivo Välja Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Tatjana Järvi Andrus Kirss (Bruschino)
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Adieu Mimi" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Ralph Benatzky operett 3 vaatuses 21.02.1928 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, rätsepaäri M. Andreesen
"No, no, Nanette" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Vincent Youmansi operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, moeateljee "Bato", M. Andreeseni rätsepaäri
"Elina surm" Väinö Sola (Soome) Oskar Merikanto ooper 4 vaatuses 22.11.1927 Juhan Aavik Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Giselle" Rahel Olbrei Adolphe Adami ballett-pantomiim 2 vaatuses proloogiga 27.04.1929 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Roheline flööt" Rahel Olbrei Ballettpantomiim 10 pildis 08.05.1928 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Ilus Helena" Paul Pinna Jacques Offenbachi operett 3 vaatuses 08.12.1927 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Boheem" Hanno Kompus Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 pildis 29.04.1926 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Däämon" ["Deemon"] Hanno Kompus Anton Rubinsteini ooper 3 vaatuses 20.05.1924 Artur Kapp Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer (dekoratsioonid ja kostüümid) Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Don Juan" ["Don Giovanni"] Hanno Kompus Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti ooper 11 pildis 08.01.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Eugen Onegin" ["Jevgeni Onegin"] Hanno Kompus Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses 29.08.1926 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Evangeelimees" ["Evangeeliumimees"] Hanno Kompus Wilhelm Kienzli ooper 2 vaatuses 01.09.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Hugenotid" Hanno Kompus Giacomo Meyerbeeri ooper 5 vaatuses 24.02.1924 Raimund Kull Dekoratsioonid Roman Nymani eskiiside järele Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe], kostüümid Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Robert Rood
"Kolmeneitsi maja" ["Kolme neitsi maja"] Hanno Kompus Alfred Maria Willneri, Heinz Reicherti laulumäng 3 vaatuses 08.11.1928 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Lendav hollandlane" Hanno Kompus Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 20.10.1925 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Lohengrin" Hanno Kompus Richard Wagneri romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses 27.09.1927 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer