3
Sündmus
4
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
2
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
5
Kostüümikunstnik
6
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
7
Külalissolistid
"Carmen" Walter Sutcliffe (Inglismaa) Georges Bizet' ooper Henri Meilhaci ja Ludovic Halévy libretole 26.05.2011 Katarina Bradic (Carmen), Stella Grigorjan (Carmen), Valter Borin (Don José), Fulvio Oberto (Don José), Luc Robert (Don José), Mickael Spadaccini (Don José), Michael Wade Lee (Don José), Elina Volkmane (Micaela), Simo Breede (Dancaire)
"Carmen" Albert-André Lheureux (Belgia) Georges Bizet' ooper 24.04.1998 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Endel Nõgene, Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Aivo Välja, Hannu Lintu (Soome) Liina Keevallik Gérard Audier (Prantsusmaa) Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Flamencotantsu seaded: Claudia Ševtšenko, Lehti Kostabi Irina Dolženko (Carmen), Jurijs Aladins (don Jose), Inesa Linaburgyte (Carmen), Malin Fritz (Carmen), Steven Harrison (don Jose), Gilles Denizot (Escamillo)
"Can-Can" Endrik Kerge 19.12.1993 Tarmo Leinatamm Georg Sander Mari Ann Ahas Tõnu Kattai (Boris), Tõnis Lepp (Modell)
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Boriss Godunov" Neeme Kuningas Mussorgski ooper 27.04.2001 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Aivo Väälja Anna Kontek (Soome) Marina Sokolova (Venemaa), Anna Konterk (Soome) Philippe Mombellet (Prantsusmaa) Julia Botvina (Fjodor), Maila Plooman (Fjodor), Katrin Pintsaar (Ksenja), Jan Oja (Grigori/Jurodivõi), Jekaterina Gubanova (Marina Mniszek), Carmen Puis (kõrtsiperenaine), Juhan Tralla (Jurodivõi), Märt Jakobson (Pristav kõrtsis)
"Boris Godunov" ["Boriss Godunov"] Aleksandr Viner Modest Mussorgski rahvalik muusikaline draama [muusikaline rahvadraama] 07.10.1952 Roman Matsov Voldemar Haas Maria Krull
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Balletiõhtu. Eesti ballett 100" Tiit Helimets, Eve Mutso, Jevgeni Grib Lühiballetid "Lõng", "Kaja" ja "Valgus aknas" 08.11.2018
"Arthur ja Anna" Theodor Altermann Sõnalavastus 25.08.2013
"Armas Augustin" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 12.09.1912 Raimund Kull
"Armas Augustin" Alfred Sällik Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.01.1920 Raimund Kull
"Äpardunud pulmaöö" Paul Pinna Sõnalavastus 07.12.1928
"Anna Bolena" Donizetti ooperi kontsertettekanne 12.11.2016 Arvo Volmer Tatiana Lisnic, Oksana Volkova, Juhan Tralla
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Aken orkestrimaailma" Mart Mikk Teatriseiklus orkestri ja Georg Udukübaraga 08.04.2018 Toomas Edur
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)