Sündmus
6
Lavastaja
7
Žanr
5
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
2
Kunstnik
3
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
4
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Carmen" Albert-André Lheureux (Belgia) Georges Bizet' ooper 24.04.1998 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Endel Nõgene, Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Aivo Välja, Hannu Lintu (Soome) Liina Keevallik Gérard Audier (Prantsusmaa) Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Flamencotantsu seaded: Claudia Ševtšenko, Lehti Kostabi Irina Dolženko (Carmen), Jurijs Aladins (don Jose), Inesa Linaburgyte (Carmen), Malin Fritz (Carmen), Steven Harrison (don Jose), Gilles Denizot (Escamillo)
"Öö veneetsias" Monika Wiesler (Austria) Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses 06.10.2000 Paul Mägi Endel Nõgene, Erki Pehk Liina Keevallik Eldor Renter Airi Eras
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Pähklipureja" Tamara Ramonova (Moskva) Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 2 vaatuses 31.12.1952 Vallo Järvi Natalie Mei Natalie Mei
"Salome" Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid Richard Straussi ooper 2 vaatuses 03.03.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Francoise Terrone Philippe Mombellet, Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Tatjana Järvi Ieva Kepe (Salome)
"Lühike elu" Neeme Kuningas Manuel de Falla ooper 2 vaatuses 21.09.2001 Jüri Alperten Pille Jänes Airi Eras Bernardo Villalobos (Paco), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Paco), Julia Botvina (Carmela), Jaan Arder (Hääl), Meelis Milli (Kitarrist), Claudia Ševtšenko (Tantsija), Heidi Rajang (Tantsija), Indrek Arula (Tantsija), Anni Pikk (Tantsija)
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Manon Lescaut" Andrejs Žagars Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 04.11.2011 Jüri Alperten Renate Lorence (Läti) Kristina Pasternaka (Läti Rahvusooper) Kevin Wyn Jones (Inglismaa) Carlo Baricelli (Renato des Grieux), Mickael Spadaccini (Renato des Grieux), Taavi Tampuu (Seersant)
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
Louis XIV – kuningas Päike Teet Kask Ballett 19.11.2021 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Lauri Sirp, Jaan Ots Ülar Mark Kristian Steinberg Margus Vaigur Teet Kask
"Kratt" Rahel Olbrei Eduard Tubina ballett 4 vaatuses 24.02.1944 Priit Veebel Voldemar Haas Natalie Mei
"Esmeralda" Vladimir Burmeister Ballett 3 vaatuses, 8 pildis 23.06.1951 Kirill Raudsepp Voldemar Haas Leida Klaus
"Boris Godunov" ["Boriss Godunov"] Aleksandr Viner Modest Mussorgski rahvalik muusikaline draama [muusikaline rahvadraama] 07.10.1952 Roman Matsov Voldemar Haas Maria Krull
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)