Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
3
Dirigent
4
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
2
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
5
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Aida" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 28.11.1964 Neeme Järvi Vallo Järvi Eldor Renter Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Antonius ja Kleopatra" Igor Tšernõšov (Venemaa) Eduard Lazarevi ballett 3 vaatuses 17.11.1975 Vallo Järvi Enar Stenberg (Moskva) Vassili Ostrovski (Antonius)
"Maailma loomine" Natalia Kassatkina, Vladimir Vassiljov Andre Petrovi ballett 3 vaatuses 16.10.1976 Vallo Järvi Kustav-Agu Püüman
"Giselle" Alla Šelest (Leningrad), Rafail Vagabov (Leningrad) Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses 23.05.1975 Vallo Järvi Kustav-Agu Püüman Astrid Strüwer (Giselle), Jekaterine Maksimova (Giselle), Maris Liepa (Krahv Albert), Manola Acensio (Giselle), Hans Mayster (Albert), Lilla Partay (Giselle), Imre Dosza (Prints Albert), Margherita Parilla (Giselle), Salvatore Capozzi (Prints Albert)
"Figaro pulm" Arne Mikk Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 15.05.1976 Vallo Järvi Lembit Roosa
"Minu sõber Bunbury" Udo Väljaots Gerd Natschinski muusikal 3 vaatuses, 5 pildis 29.09.1970 Vallo Järvi Uno Kärbis
"Jevgeni Onegin" Paul Mägi Pjotr Tšaikovski lüürilised stseenid 3 vaatuses 25.05.1972 Vallo Järvi, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Galina Kalinina (Tatjana), Larissa Ševtsenko (Tatjana), Aleksandr Nenadovski (Onegin), Vladimir Atlantov (Lenski), Makvala Kasrašvili (Tatjana), Erszebet Hazy (Tatjana), Külliki Nuut (Tatjana), Solveig Raja (Tatjana), Sirje Villems (Olga)
"Luikede järv" Svetlana Ivanova Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 4 vaatuses 18.09.1967 Eri Klas Vallo Järvi, Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter, Soomes Seppo Nurmimaa kujundus Liliana Cosi (Odette / Ottilie), Valentina Ganibalova (Odette / Ottilie), Anatoli Nisnevitš (Prints Ziegfried), Gabriela Komleva (Odette / Ottilie), Sergei Vikulov (Prints Ziegfried)
"Roosikavaler" Richard Straussi ooperi kontsertettekanne 07.11.2012 Vello Pähn Anton Kulagin Johanni van Oostrum (Vürstinna Marie), Michaela Selinger (Octavian), Manfred Hemm (Parun Ochs von Lerchenau), Valentina Farcas (Sophie)
Rahvusooper Estonia Moskvas Helikon-Operas Külalisesinemised 14.10.2016 Vello Pähn
"Jevgeni Onegin" Neeme Kuningas Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 21.03.1986 Vello Pähn, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Vladimir Okun (Onegin), Kioko Hirata (Tatjana), Samsons Izjumovs (Onegin), Larissa Ševtšenko (Tatjana), Valeri Lebed (Onegin), Anatoli Duda (Lenski), Vladimir Tšernov (Onegin), Jorma Hynninen (Onegin), Janis Sprogis (Lenski), Solveig Raja (Tatjana)
Onegin John Cranko (koreograaf-lavastaja), Jane Bourne (lavale seadnud) John Cranko ballett Aleksandr Puškini ainetel 19.03.2015 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd Thomas Mika (Saksamaa). Valguskunstnik: Steen Bjarke (Taani) John Cranko
"Eesti pidu" Marko Matvere Kontsertlavastus kahes vaatuses tantsu, sooja söögi ja kange joogiga 15.02.2018 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd, Elmo Tiisvald Kristel Linnutaja Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler Ain Anger
"Giselle" Mary Skeaping Adolphe Adami ballett 2 vaatuses 07.04.2017 Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd David Walker (originaalkujundus, Inglismaa), Alex Lowde (kujunduse teostaja, Inglismaa) David Richardson (Inglismaa)
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)
"Kolme neitsi maja" ehk "Vaikselt anuvad mu laulud" Arne Mikk Kammeroperett (laulumäng) 2 vaatuses 12.11.2005 Aivo Välja Kustav-Agu Püüman Andres Pajumäe Marina Kesler