8
Sündmus
Lavastaja
5
Žanr
6
Aeg/Esietendus
7
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
4
Lavakujundus
2
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
3
Külalissolistid
"Lendav hollandlane" Hanno Kompus Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 20.10.1925 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Lohengrin" Hanno Kompus Richard Wagneri romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses 27.09.1927 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Üks ainus öö" ["Üksainus öö"] Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses 15.05.1928 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Meedi" Alfred Sällik Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses 03.11.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Lilian Looring
"Madame Flirt" Alfred Sällik Walter Bromme operett 3 vaatuses 02.10.1926 Raimund Kull Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Don Juan" ["Don Giovanni"] Hanno Kompus Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti ooper 11 pildis 08.01.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"No, no, Nanette" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Vincent Youmansi operett 3 vaatuses 16.05.1929 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, moeateljee "Bato", M. Andreeseni rätsepaäri
"Adieu Mimi" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Ralph Benatzky operett 3 vaatuses 21.02.1928 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer, rätsepaäri M. Andreesen
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
„Tütarlaps kuldsest läänest“ José Cura (Argentina) Giacomo Puccini ooper 21.09.2018 José Cura (Argentina) José Cura (Argentina), Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn José Cura José Cura, Silvia Collazuol (Itaalia) Silvia Collazuol José Cura
"Roxy ja tema imemeeskond" Agu Lüüdik Paul Abrahami [Pál Ábrahám] operett 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis 17.02.1940 Verner Nerep, Tiiu Targama Silvia Leitu Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen