Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
4
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
3
Lavakujundus
5
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
2
Külalissolistid
"Balletiõhtu. Eesti ballett 100" Tiit Helimets, Eve Mutso, Jevgeni Grib Lühiballetid "Lõng", "Kaja" ja "Valgus aknas" 08.11.2018
"Tsaari mõrsja" Juri Aleksandrov (Peterburi Kammerooper) Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi ooper 25.01.2019 Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd Viktor Gerasimenko (Moskva Novaja Opera) Ritšard Bukin Marina Kesler
"Krahv Luxemburg" Thomas Mika Franz Lehari operett 24.01.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Jüri Alperten, Risto Joost Thomas Mika Steen Bjarke Hedi Pundonen
"Anna Karenina" Marina Kesler Ballett Dmitri Šostakovitši muusikale 01.09.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Reili Evart Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler
"Tšaikovski meistriteosed" Viki Psihoyos, Viesturs Jansons Kaks lühiballetti 20.11.2020 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Karinska, Marja-Liisa Pihlak Mark Stanley, Rasmus Rembel George Balanchine, Mai Murdmaa
Ravel:Ravel Mart Kampus, Renate Keerd Ooper, ballett 18.06.2021 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Liina Keevallik, Renate Keerd Siim Reispass Renate Keerd
"Lakmé" Hanno Kompus Léo Delibes'i ooper 3 vaatuses 06.11.2030 Raimund Kull Dekoratsioonid Karl Hoerschelmanni eskiiside järgi, Natalie Mei (kostüümid) ballettmeister Rahel Olbrei
"Kaupo" Hanno Kompus Adolf Vedro ooper 4 vaatuses, 5 pildis 03.09.2032 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand (dekoratsioonid), Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)
"Kolme neitsi maja" ehk "Vaikselt anuvad mu laulud" Arne Mikk Kammeroperett (laulumäng) 2 vaatuses 12.11.2005 Aivo Välja Kustav-Agu Püüman Andres Pajumäe Marina Kesler
"Kastanid tulest ehk Rahvusooperi poistekoori lood" Uku Uusberg (Eesti Draamateater) Muusikalavastus 14.12.2017 Hirvo Surva Kaspar Jancis Ritšard Bukin Märt Agu
"Evangeelimees" ["Evangeeliumimees"] Hanno Kompus Wilhelm Kienzli ooper 2 vaatuses 01.09.1925 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Kollane jakk" Alfred Sällik Franz Lehari operett 3 vaatuses 10.12.1925 Raimund Kull Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Mustlase parun" ["Mustlasparun"] Hanno Kompus Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses 04.03.1926 Raimund Kull, Verner Nerep Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Eugen Onegin" ["Jevgeni Onegin"] Hanno Kompus Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses 29.08.1926 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei
"Teresina" Alfred Sällik Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses 09.09.1926 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Rahel Olbrei