Sündmus
6
Lavastaja
Žanr
7
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
8
Dirigent
Kunstnik
2
Lavakujundus
5
Kostüümikunstnik
3
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
4
Külalissolistid
"Tšaikovski meistriteosed" Viki Psihoyos, Viesturs Jansons Kaks lühiballetti 20.11.2020 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Karinska, Marja-Liisa Pihlak Mark Stanley, Rasmus Rembel George Balanchine, Mai Murdmaa
"Tuhkatriinu" Michiel Dijkema (Holland) Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses 10.11.2006 Arvo Volmer Claudia Damm (Saksamaa) Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
Rigoletto Neeme Kuningas Giuseppe Verdi ooper 09.11.2007 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Lauri Sirp Kustav-Agu Püüman Neeme Jõe Hannu Niemelä (Rigoletto), Bernarda Bobro (Gilda), Kädy Plaas (Gilda), Irina Dubrovskaja (Gilda), Kristine Gailite (Gilda), Sirkka Lampimäki (Gilda), Rosanna Savoia (Gilda), Rame Lahaj (Mantua hertsog), Dmyto Popov (Mantua hertsog),
"Wilhelm Tell" Gioacchino Rossini ooper kahe vaheajaga 12.12.2008 Arvo Volmer Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri (Arnold Melcthal)
"Puritaanid" Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne 16.03.2007 Manlio Benzi (Itaalia) Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri, Bernarda Bobro
"Maskiball" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses 13.02.2009 Arvo Volmer Eri Klas, Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts Ralf Forsström (Soome) Neeme Jõe Oksana Titova [Tralla] Senol Talinli (Kuningas), Merle Silmato (Ulrica), Taavi Tampuu (Silvano)
"Anna Karenina" Marina Kesler Ballett Dmitri Šostakovitši muusikale 01.09.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Reili Evart Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler
"Loomade karneval" Marina Kesler haridusprojekt 26.03.2022 Jaan Ots Reili Evart Rasmus Rembel
"Katariina I" Toomas Edur Toomas Eduri ballett Tauno Aintsi muusikale 15.03.2018 Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn Liina Keevallik Rasmus Rembel
"Eesti pidu" Marko Matvere Kontsertlavastus kahes vaatuses tantsu, sooja söögi ja kange joogiga 15.02.2018 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd, Elmo Tiisvald Kristel Linnutaja Rasmus Rembel Marina Kesler Ain Anger
"Tsaari mõrsja" Juri Aleksandrov (Peterburi Kammerooper) Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi ooper 25.01.2019 Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd Viktor Gerasimenko (Moskva Novaja Opera) Ritšard Bukin Marina Kesler
Idomeneo Veiko Tubin Kontsertlavastus 27.08.2021 Risto Joost Reili Evart Ritśard Bukin Mehis Saaber Juhan Tralla, Elena Brazhnyk
"Ravel:Ravel" Mart Kampus, Renate Keerd Ooper, ballett 18.06.2021 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Liina Keevallik, Renate Keerd Siim Reispass Renate Keerd
"Krahv Luxemburg" Thomas Mika Franz Lehari operett 24.01.2020 Kaspar Mänd, Jüri Alperten, Risto Joost Thomas Mika Steen Bjarke Hedi Pundonen
"Tramm nimega Iha" Nancy Meckler (Ameerika Ühendriigid/Suurbritannia) Nancy Meckleri ja Annabelle Lopez Ochoa ballett Tennessee Williamsi samanimelise näidendi ainetel 04.11.2017 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Niki Turner (Suurbritannia) Tim Mitchell (Suurbritannia)
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane" Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 08.03.1984 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa) Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen) Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin] Aleksandr Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis 30.04.1949 Priit Nigula Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid) Aleksander Peek Natalie Mei Boris Blinov Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.04.1917 Raimund Kull [?] Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
"Rigoletto" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 15.05.1968 Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Garibaldi Kivisalu Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Trubaduur" Neeme Kuningas Ooper 03.02.2021 Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Anna Kontek Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas Hedi Pundonen Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Lucia di Lammermoor" Arne Mikk Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses 30.12.1984 Eri Klas Paul Mägi Eldor Renter Mait Agu
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)