Sündmus
7
Lavastaja
5
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
2
Dirigent
1
Kunstnik
4
Lavakujundus
6
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
3
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Anna Bolena" Donizetti ooperi kontsertettekanne 12.11.2016 Arvo Volmer Tatiana Lisnic, Oksana Volkova, Juhan Tralla
"Pärlipüüdjad" Georges Bizet' ooperi kolmes vaatuses kontsertettekanne 15.04.2010 Arvo Volmer Virginia Wagner (Léila), Ray M. Wade (Nadir)
"Wilhelm Tell" Gioacchino Rossini ooper kahe vaheajaga 12.12.2008 Arvo Volmer Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri (Arnold Melcthal)
"Simon Boccanegra" Giuseppe Verdi ooperi kontsertettekanne 15.03.2008 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer Raimo Laukka, Oksana Dyka, Badri Maisuradze
La clemenza di Tito [Tituse halastus] Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti opera seria 2 vaatuses 18.02.2006 Arvo Volmer Herbert Lippert (Austria), Christina Lamberti (USA), Kristine Gailite (Läti)
Louis XIV – kuningas Päike Teet Kask Ballett 19.11.2021 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer, Lauri Sirp, Jaan Ots Ülar Mark Kristian Steinberg Margus Vaigur Teet Kask
Teatrilaat 2021 05.09.2021 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Jaan Ots
"Tannhäuser" Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses 19.09.2003 Carlos Spierer (Saksamaa) Heikki Siukola (Tannhäuser), Markus Eiche (Wolfram), Juha Lehmus (Walther), Kirsi Tiihonen (Elisabeth)
"Öö veneetsias" Monika Wiesler (Austria) Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses 06.10.2000 Paul Mägi Endel Nõgene, Erki Pehk Liina Keevallik Eldor Renter Airi Eras
"Don Carlo" Neeme Kuningas Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 28.10.1994 Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia) Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Jüri Alperten Hardi Volmer (dekoratioonikunstnik) Kustav-Agu Püüman Gerard Wiersum (Holland) Aivars Krancmanis (Filippo II), Tiziana Zoccarato (Elisabetta), Eilene Hannan (Eboli), Irene Milkevićiute (Elisabetta), Bronius Tamašauskas, Irma Mellergaard (Eboli), Marina Meštšeriakova (Elisabetta), Vladimir Prudnikov (Filippo II)
"Minu veetlev leedi" Voldemar Panso Frederick Loewe' muusikal 30.12.1963 Helmut Orusaar Lembit Roosa Melanie Kaarma Linda Rummo (Eliza)
"Salome" Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid Richard Straussi ooper 2 vaatuses 03.03.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Francoise Terrone Philippe Mombellet, Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Tatjana Järvi Ieva Kepe (Salome)
"Manon Lescaut" Andrejs Žagars Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 04.11.2011 Jüri Alperten Renate Lorence (Läti) Kristina Pasternaka (Läti Rahvusooper) Kevin Wyn Jones (Inglismaa) Carlo Baricelli (Renato des Grieux), Mickael Spadaccini (Renato des Grieux), Taavi Tampuu (Seersant)
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Don Carlo" Neeme Kuningas Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 10.11.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Anna Kontek (Soome), Neeme Kuningas Kustav-Agu Püüman Esko Suhonen (Soome) Asta Krikšciunaite (Elisabetta)
"Boriss Godunov" Neeme Kuningas Mussorgski ooper 27.04.2001 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Aivo Väälja Anna Kontek (Soome) Marina Sokolova (Venemaa), Anna Konterk (Soome) Philippe Mombellet (Prantsusmaa) Julia Botvina (Fjodor), Maila Plooman (Fjodor), Katrin Pintsaar (Ksenja), Jan Oja (Grigori/Jurodivõi), Jekaterina Gubanova (Marina Mniszek), Carmen Puis (kõrtsiperenaine), Juhan Tralla (Jurodivõi), Märt Jakobson (Pristav kõrtsis)
"Carmen" Albert-André Lheureux (Belgia) Georges Bizet' ooper 24.04.1998 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Endel Nõgene, Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Aivo Välja, Hannu Lintu (Soome) Liina Keevallik Gérard Audier (Prantsusmaa) Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Flamencotantsu seaded: Claudia Ševtšenko, Lehti Kostabi Irina Dolženko (Carmen), Jurijs Aladins (don Jose), Inesa Linaburgyte (Carmen), Malin Fritz (Carmen), Steven Harrison (don Jose), Gilles Denizot (Escamillo)
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Don Giovanni" ehk "Karistatud patune" Neeme Kuningas Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti ooper 2 vaatuses 03.06.1999 Eri Klas Jüri Alperten, Olari Elts, Aivo Välja Anna Kontek (Soome) Anna Kontek (Soome) Esko Suhonen (Soome) Aleksandrs Antonenko (don Ottavia), Irena Zelenkauskaite (donna Elvira), Taimo Toomast (don Giovanni), Kristjan Mõisnik (Leporello), Mihhail Kolelišvili (Leporello), Laimonas Pautienius (don Giovanni), Asta Krikšciunaite (donna Elvira)
"Eesti ajalugu. Ehmatusest sündinud rahvas" MIMi ooper Rahvusooper Estonia ja Kanuti Gildi SAALi koostöös 19.01.2018 Kaspar Mänd
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Padaemand" Aleksander Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 09.06.1957 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter (dekoratsioonid) Natalie Mei Boris Blinov (tantsude seade) Regina Frinberg, Artur Frinberg, Matvei Gavrilkin, Nadja Šarkova
"Puritaanid" Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne 16.03.2007 Manlio Benzi (Itaalia) Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri, Bernarda Bobro