"Cyrano de Bergerac"
Mikk Mikiver
Eino Tambergi romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses
04.02.1995
Paul Mägi
–
Ervin Õunapuu
–
Mare Raidma
Maldar-Mikk Kuusk
–
–
Suli Tiilikainen (Cyrano de Bergerac), Mia Huhta (Roxane), Juhan Tralla (Ragueneau), Rando Piho (Kapten Castel-Jaloux)
"Nabucco"
Arne Mikk
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
27.09.1996
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten, Carlos Spierer (Saksamaa, Rootsi), Normunds Vaicis (Läti), Martynas Staškus (Leedu), Mihkel Kütson
Eldor Renter
–
–
Maldar-Mikk Kuusk
–
–
Johannes von Duisburg (Nabucco), Galia Gortcheva (Abigaille), Sigute Stonyté (Abigaille), Cynthia Makris (Abigaille), Irena Milkevićiute (Abigaille), Sofija Jonaityté (Abigaille), Jonas Valuckas (Ismaele), Eugenijus Vasilevskis (Nabucco)
"Giselle"
Mary Skeaping
Adolphe Adami ballett 2 vaatuses
07.04.2017
–
Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd
David Walker (originaalkujundus, Inglismaa), Alex Lowde (kujunduse teostaja, Inglismaa)
–
–
David Richardson (Inglismaa)
–
–
–
"Parsifal"
Nicola Raab (Saksamaa)
Richard Wagneri lavamüsteerium kolmes vaatuses
25.08.2011
–
–
Robert Innes Hopkins (Suurbritannia)
–
–
David Cunningham (Šotimaa)
–
–
Richard Decker (Parsifal), Roman Sadnik (Parsifal), Manfred Hemm (Gurnemanz), Richard Wiegold (Gurnemanz), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Kundry), Irmgard Vilsmaier (Kundry), Eike Wilm Schulte (Amfortas), Martin Winkler (Klingsor), Koit Soasepp (Titurel)
Isand Tuutu ja salajane teatripööning
Kati Kivitar
Muusikaline lastelavastus
02.11.2021
–
–
Kati Kivitar
–
Kati Kivitar
Anton Kulagin
Kati Kivitar
–
Rauno Kaibiainen (Improteater Impeerium), Merilin Kirbits (Improteater Impeerium)
"Roosikavaler"
–
Richard Straussi ooperi kontsertettekanne
07.11.2012
–
Vello Pähn
–
–
–
Anton Kulagin
–
–
Johanni van Oostrum (Vürstinna Marie), Michaela Selinger (Octavian), Manfred Hemm (Parun Ochs von Lerchenau), Valentina Farcas (Sophie)
"Pipi Pikksukk"
Andres Dvinjaninov
Ülo Vinteri ja Ülo Raudmäe muusikal
05.03.2011
Priit Aimla
Risto Joost, Erki Pehk
Riina Degtjarenko
–
–
Anton Kulagin
–
–
Ingel Marlen Mikk (Pipi Pikksukk), Merit Männiste (Pipi Pikksukk), Nele-Liis Vaiksoo (Pipi Pikksukk), Jaanus Tepomees (Tommy), Kristo Ukanis (Tommy), Agnes Aaliste (Annika), Maris Liloson (Annika), Terje Pennie (Preili Rosenblom),
"President 1939"
Katri Aaslav-Tepandi
Dokumentaaldraama
16.02.2008
–
–
Krista Tool
–
–
Andres Pajumäe
–
–
Tõnu Tepandi (President Konstantin Päts), Eero Spriit (Johan Laidoner), Jüri Aarma (Kaarel Eenpalu), Katrin Saukas (Ülekuulaja)
"Kratt"
Mai Murdmaa
Eduard Tubina ballett 2 vaatuses 3 pildis
08.10.1999
Paul Mägi
Endel Nõgene, Aivo Välja, Arvo Volmer
Mai Murdmaa, Jane Kaas
–
–
Airi Eras
Mai Murdmaa
–
Aivar Kallaste (Kratt)
"Boheem"
Paul Mägi
Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses
12.05.1962
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)
Lõbus lesk
Paul Pinna
Franz Lehári operett 3 vaatuses
29.09.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Yrjö Saarnio (Danilo), Dagmar Parmas (Hanna)
"Jevgeni Onegin"
Neeme Kuningas
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses
21.03.1986
–
Vello Pähn, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Okun (Onegin), Kioko Hirata (Tatjana), Samsons Izjumovs (Onegin), Larissa Ševtšenko (Tatjana), Valeri Lebed (Onegin), Anatoli Duda (Lenski), Vladimir Tšernov (Onegin), Jorma Hynninen (Onegin), Janis Sprogis (Lenski), Solveig Raja (Tatjana)
"Boheem"
Arne Mikk
Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses
12.11.1993
Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia)
Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene,
Ann Lumiste
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Maslo (Rodolfo), Jurijs Aladins (Rodolfo), Marina Meštšeriakova (Mimi), Mihhail Agafonov (Rodolfo), Soile Isokoski (Mimi), Charlotta Larsson (Mimi), Jae-Chul Bae (Rodolfo), Seok Be Ha (Rodolfo), Ari Grönthal (Rodolfo)
"Norma"
–
Vincenzo Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne
11.02.2012
–
Alberto Hold-Garrido (Hispaania)
–
–
–
–
–
–
Virginia Wagner (Norma), Kaludi Kaludow (Pollione)
"Pärlipüüdjad"
–
Georges Bizet' ooperi kolmes vaatuses kontsertettekanne
15.04.2010
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
–
–
–
Virginia Wagner (Léila), Ray M. Wade (Nadir)
"Lucia di Lammermoor"
Paul Mägi
Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses
18.06.1970
–
Neeme Järvi, Enn Kiviloo, Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Virgilijus Noreika (Edgardo), Karlis Zarinš [Žarins] (Edgardo), Zvonimir Krnetić (Edgardo), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Edgardo), Konstantin Plužnikov (Edgardo), Arkadi Volodoss (Enrico), Genrik Allaverdjan (Raimondo), Istvan Roka (Edgardo)
"Traviata"
Arne Mikk
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses
28.02.1974
–
Neeme Järvi, Peeter Lilje, Eri Klas, Vello Pähn
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Virgilijus Noreika (Alfredo)
"Antonius ja Kleopatra"
Igor Tšernõšov (Venemaa)
Eduard Lazarevi ballett 3 vaatuses
17.11.1975
–
Vallo Järvi
Enar Stenberg (Moskva)
–
–
–
–
–
Vassili Ostrovski (Antonius)
Kabaree
Ago-Endrik Kerge
Muusikal 3 vaatuses
15.06.1984
–
Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene
Georg Sander
–
–
–
–
–
Urmas Kibuspuu (Konferansjee), Jüri Krjukov (Clifford Bradshaw, hr Schultz)
"Romeo ja Julia"
–
Sergei Prokofjevi ballet 3 vaatuses, 13 pildis
18.07.1965
–
Kirill Raudsepp
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Ülo Vilimaa (Mercutio)
"Anna Bolena"
–
Donizetti ooperi kontsertettekanne
12.11.2016
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
–
–
–
Tatiana Lisnic, Oksana Volkova, Juhan Tralla
"Nahkhiir"
Michiel Dijkema
Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses
13.05.2010
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Taavi Tampuu (Prints Orlofsky), Taimo Toomast (Dr. Falke), Marion Melnik (Adele), Kädy Plaas (Adele), Tõnu Kark (Frosch), Koit Soasepp (Kokk)
"Sugar"
Neeme Kuningas
Jule Styne' muusikal
25.03.2000
Elmo Tiisvald
Norman Illis Reintamm
Liina Keevallik (dekoratsioonid), Iir Hermeliin (kostüümid), Airi Eras (valguskunstnik)
–
–
–
Kristjan Kurm
–
Siiri Sisask (miss Sugar Kane), Sepo Seeman (Jerry/Daphne), Julia Botvina (Olga)
Raimonda
Konstantin Sergejev
Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis
26.09.1983
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Tsaari mõrsja"
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)