Richard Decker (Parsifal), Roman Sadnik (Parsifal), Manfred Hemm (Gurnemanz), Richard Wiegold (Gurnemanz), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Kundry), Irmgard Vilsmaier (Kundry), Eike Wilm Schulte (Amfortas), Martin Winkler (Klingsor), Koit Soasepp (Titurel)
"Tsaari mõrsja"
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
Raimonda
Konstantin Sergejev
Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis
26.09.1983
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Cyrano de Bergerac"
Mikk Mikiver
Eino Tambergi romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses
04.02.1995
Paul Mägi
–
Ervin Õunapuu
–
Mare Raidma
Maldar-Mikk Kuusk
–
–
Suli Tiilikainen (Cyrano de Bergerac), Mia Huhta (Roxane), Juhan Tralla (Ragueneau), Rando Piho (Kapten Castel-Jaloux)
"Nahkhiir"
Michiel Dijkema
Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses
13.05.2010
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Taavi Tampuu (Prints Orlofsky), Taimo Toomast (Dr. Falke), Marion Melnik (Adele), Kädy Plaas (Adele), Tõnu Kark (Frosch), Koit Soasepp (Kokk)
"Tuhkatriinu"
Michiel Dijkema (Holland)
Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses
10.11.2006
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Claudia Damm (Saksamaa)
Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen
–
–
Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
"President 1939"
Katri Aaslav-Tepandi
Dokumentaaldraama
16.02.2008
–
–
Krista Tool
–
–
Andres Pajumäe
–
–
Tõnu Tepandi (President Konstantin Päts), Eero Spriit (Johan Laidoner), Jüri Aarma (Kaarel Eenpalu), Katrin Saukas (Ülekuulaja)
Lõbus lesk
Paul Pinna
Franz Lehári operett 3 vaatuses
29.09.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Yrjö Saarnio (Danilo), Dagmar Parmas (Hanna)
"Boheem"
Paul Mägi
Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses
12.05.1962
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)
"Punamütsike"
Auri Jürna
Muusikaline lastelavastus
15.11.2019
Elmo Tiisvald
-
Illimar Vihmar
Illimar Vihmar
Illimar Vihmar
Ritsard Bukin
Allar Valge
-
Lydia Roos
"Lendav hollandlane"
Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa)
Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses
08.03.1984
Eri Klas
Jüri Alperten
Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa)
–
–
–
–
Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen)
Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin]
Aleksandr Viner
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis
30.04.1949
Priit Nigula
–
Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
Aleksander Peek
Natalie Mei
–
–
Boris Blinov
Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)