Galina Mezentseva, Jevgeni Neff, Vladimir Petrunin (James), Jonas Katakinas (James), Robert Luter (dirigent)
"Müüdud mõrsja"
Ago-Endrik Kerge
B. Smetana koomiline ooper 3 vaatuses
26.02.1983
–
Peeter Lilje, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Heli Suviste (Marenka)
Raimonda
Konstantin Sergejev
Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis
26.09.1983
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Montmartre'i kannike"
Sulev Nõmmik
Imre Kàlmàni operett 3 vaatuses
26.11.1983
Vallo Järvi
Jüri Alperten
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Astra Kreslina (Violetta), Juris Bevalds (Raoul), Mihhail Solovjov (Raoul), Igor Svetlov (Henri), Nikolai Boćkun (Florimond), Albina Kožikova (Ninon), Alfred Ozerov (minister), Vilhelms Ruško (kohtupritsav)
Kabaree
Ago-Endrik Kerge
Muusikal 3 vaatuses
15.06.1984
–
Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene
Georg Sander
–
–
–
–
–
Urmas Kibuspuu (Konferansjee), Jüri Krjukov (Clifford Bradshaw, hr Schultz)
Pihtimus
Tiit Härm
Edisson Denissovi ballett 3 vaatuses
30.11.1984
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Coppélia
Enn Suve
Léo Delibes'i ballett 3 vaatuses
21.03.1985
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Meister ja Margarita
Mai Murdmaa
Eduard Lazarevi koreograafiline fantaasia 2 osas
03.11.1985
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Maskiball"
Hendrik Krumm
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses
21.12.1985
Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje
Jüri Alperten
Riina Vanhanen
–
–
–
Liikumisjuht: Mait Agu
–
Karlis Zarinś (Gustav), Solveig Raja (Amelia), Elga Brahmane (Oscar), Vladimir Okuns (René), Anna Šnukute (Ulrika), Irina Arhipova (Ulrika), Marianne Häggander (Amelia), Christina Angelakova (Ulrika), Karlis Žarins (Gustav), Anatoli Glavin (Gustav)
"Jevgeni Onegin"
Neeme Kuningas
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses
21.03.1986
–
Vello Pähn, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Okun (Onegin), Kioko Hirata (Tatjana), Samsons Izjumovs (Onegin), Larissa Ševtšenko (Tatjana), Valeri Lebed (Onegin), Anatoli Duda (Lenski), Vladimir Tšernov (Onegin), Jorma Hynninen (Onegin), Janis Sprogis (Lenski), Solveig Raja (Tatjana)
"Kalevite kange poega"
Tiit Härm
Eugen Kapi ballett 2 vaatuses, 6 pildis
01.05.1986
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten
Tõnu Virve
–
–
–
–
–
–
Monoloogid
Mai Murdmaa
Balletiõhtu 3 osas
18.09.1986
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Don Quijote
Juri Petuhhov
Ludwig Minkuse ballett 3 vaatuses
25.12.1986
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Pähklipureja
Mai Murdmaa
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett-feeria 2 vaatuses
20.11.1987
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Hoffmanni lood"
Neeme Kuningas
Jacques Offenbachi fantastiline ooper 3 vaatuses proloogi ja epiloogiga
17.01.1988
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten
Tõnu Virve
–
–
–
–
–
Jukka Salminen (Hoffmann)
Giselle
Nikita Dolgušin
Adolphe Adami ballett 2 vaatuses
17.10.1988
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Nostalgia
Mai Murdmaa
Lühiballettide õhtu 3 osas
01.05.1989
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Romeo ja Julia"
Tiit Härm
Sergei Prokofjevi ballett 3 vaatuses
25.01.1990
Paul Mägi
–
Tõnu Virve
–
–
–
–
–
–
Krahvinna Mariza
László Hegedűs (Budapest)
Imre Kálmáni operett
17.03.1990
–
Jüri Alperten, Arvo Volmer, Vallo Järvi, Tarmo Leinatamm
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Kàroly Richter (Budapest)
–
Markku Niemelä (Taszilo)
"Barbara von Tisenhusen"
Arne Mikk
Eduard Tubina ooper 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis
22.06.1990
–
Peeter Lilje, Arvo Volmer
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Ahti Männik (Jürgen), Jassi Zahharov (Jürgen)
"Võluflööt"
Arne Mikk
W.A. Mozarti ooper
17.04.1991
–
Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje, Jüri Alperten
Valeri Levental (Moskva)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Giselle"
Tiit Härm
Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses
26.09.1991
–
Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene, Norman Illis Reintamm
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Madama Butterfly"
Neeme Kuningas
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
23.10.1991
–
Peeter Lilje, Vello Pähn, Manlio Benzi (Itaalia)
Jaak Vaus
–
Ivo Nikkolo
–
–
–
Chieko Okabe (Butterfly), Pauletta de Vaughn (Butterfly), Irena Milkevićiute (Butterfly), Marina Meštšerjakova (Butterfly), Katja Trebeleva (Butterfly), Marjatta Airas (Butterfly), Jukka Salminen (Pinkerton), Solveig Raja (Butterfly)