MIMi ooper Rahvusooper Estonia ja Kanuti Gildi SAALi koostöös
19.01.2018
–
Kaspar Mänd
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Balletiõhtu. Eesti ballett 100"
Tiit Helimets, Eve Mutso, Jevgeni Grib
Lühiballetid "Lõng", "Kaja" ja "Valgus aknas"
08.11.2018
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Teatrilaat 2021
–
–
05.09.2021
–
Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Jaan Ots
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Hoffmanni lood"
Hanno Kompus
Jacques Offenbachi ooper 3 vaatuses
20.09.1923
Raimund Kull
–
–
Hanno Kompus.Albert Vahtramäe
–
–
–
–
–
"Lõbus talupoeg"
Paul Pinna
Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses
11.11.1909
Adalbert Wirkhaus
–
–
Jaan Metua
–
–
–
–
–
"Öömaja Granadas"
Paul Pinna
Konradin Kreutzeri ooper 2 vaatuses
14.11.1908
Adalbert Wirkhaus
–
–
Jaan Metua
–
–
–
–
–
"Lühike elu"
Neeme Kuningas
Manuel de Falla ooper 2 vaatuses
21.09.2001
Jüri Alperten
–
–
Pille Jänes
–
Airi Eras
–
–
Bernardo Villalobos (Paco), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Paco), Julia Botvina (Carmela), Jaan Arder (Hääl), Meelis Milli (Kitarrist), Claudia Ševtšenko (Tantsija), Heidi Rajang (Tantsija), Indrek Arula (Tantsija), Anni Pikk (Tantsija)
"Don Giovanni" ehk "Karistatud patune"
Neeme Kuningas
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti ooper 2 vaatuses
03.06.1999
Eri Klas
Jüri Alperten, Olari Elts, Aivo Välja
–
Anna Kontek (Soome)
Anna Kontek (Soome)
Esko Suhonen (Soome)
–
–
Aleksandrs Antonenko (don Ottavia), Irena Zelenkauskaite (donna Elvira), Taimo Toomast (don Giovanni), Kristjan Mõisnik (Leporello), Mihhail Kolelišvili (Leporello), Laimonas Pautienius (don Giovanni), Asta Krikšciunaite (donna Elvira)
"Tuhkatriinu"
Michiel Dijkema (Holland)
Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses
10.11.2006
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Claudia Damm (Saksamaa)
Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen
–
–
Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
"Jevgeni Onegin"
Paul Mägi
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses
16.04.1966
–
Vallo Järvi
–
–
Dekoratsioonid ja kostüümid: Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Jevgeni Kibkalo (Onegin), Tamara Milaškina (Tatjana), Tamara Sorokina (Tatjana), Aleksei Maslennikov (Lenski), Aleksei Bolšakov (Onegin), Wladyslaw Malczewski (Onegin), Teodora Lucaciu (Tatjana), Radmila Bakoćević (Tatjana)