"Tütarlaps kuldsest läänist"
Paul Mägi
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
02.11.1963
–
Vallo Järvi
–
–
Leida Klaus
–
–
–
Karlis Žarins (Dick Johnson)
"Aida"
Paul Mägi
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
28.11.1964
Neeme Järvi
Vallo Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa
–
Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Antonius ja Kleopatra"
Igor Tšernõšov (Venemaa)
Eduard Lazarevi ballett 3 vaatuses
17.11.1975
–
Vallo Järvi
Enar Stenberg (Moskva)
–
–
–
–
–
Vassili Ostrovski (Antonius)
"Giselle"
Alla Šelest (Leningrad), Rafail Vagabov (Leningrad)
Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses
23.05.1975
–
Vallo Järvi
Kustav-Agu Püüman
–
–
–
–
–
Astrid Strüwer (Giselle), Jekaterine Maksimova (Giselle), Maris Liepa (Krahv Albert), Manola Acensio (Giselle), Hans Mayster (Albert), Lilla Partay (Giselle), Imre Dosza (Prints Albert), Margherita Parilla (Giselle), Salvatore Capozzi (Prints Albert)
"Maailma loomine"
Natalia Kassatkina, Vladimir Vassiljov
Andre Petrovi ballett 3 vaatuses
16.10.1976
–
Vallo Järvi
Kustav-Agu Püüman
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Figaro pulm"
Arne Mikk
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper
15.05.1976
–
Vallo Järvi
Lembit Roosa
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Minu sõber Bunbury"
Udo Väljaots
Gerd Natschinski muusikal 3 vaatuses, 5 pildis
29.09.1970
–
Vallo Järvi
Uno Kärbis
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Jevgeni Onegin"
Paul Mägi
Pjotr Tšaikovski lüürilised stseenid 3 vaatuses
25.05.1972
–
Vallo Järvi, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Galina Kalinina (Tatjana), Larissa Ševtsenko (Tatjana), Aleksandr Nenadovski (Onegin), Vladimir Atlantov (Lenski), Makvala Kasrašvili (Tatjana), Erszebet Hazy (Tatjana), Külliki Nuut (Tatjana), Solveig Raja (Tatjana), Sirje Villems (Olga)
"Luikede järv"
Svetlana Ivanova
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 4 vaatuses
18.09.1967
Eri Klas
Vallo Järvi, Kirill Raudsepp
Eldor Renter, Soomes Seppo Nurmimaa kujundus
–
–
–
–
–
Liliana Cosi (Odette / Ottilie), Valentina Ganibalova (Odette / Ottilie), Anatoli Nisnevitš (Prints Ziegfried), Gabriela Komleva (Odette / Ottilie), Sergei Vikulov (Prints Ziegfried)
Rahvusooper Estonia Moskvas Helikon-Operas
–
Külalisesinemised
14.10.2016
–
Vello Pähn
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Jevgeni Onegin"
Neeme Kuningas
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses
21.03.1986
–
Vello Pähn, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Okun (Onegin), Kioko Hirata (Tatjana), Samsons Izjumovs (Onegin), Larissa Ševtšenko (Tatjana), Valeri Lebed (Onegin), Anatoli Duda (Lenski), Vladimir Tšernov (Onegin), Jorma Hynninen (Onegin), Janis Sprogis (Lenski), Solveig Raja (Tatjana)
Onegin
John Cranko (koreograaf-lavastaja), Jane Bourne (lavale seadnud)
John Cranko ballett Aleksandr Puškini ainetel
19.03.2015
–
Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd
Thomas Mika (Saksamaa). Valguskunstnik: Steen Bjarke (Taani)
–
–
–
John Cranko
–
–
"Lendav hollandlane"
Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa)
Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses
08.03.1984
Eri Klas
Jüri Alperten
Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa)
–
–
–
–
Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen)
Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
Eugen Onegin [Jevgeni Onegin]
Aleksandr Viner
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis
30.04.1949
Priit Nigula
–
Aleksander Peek (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
Aleksander Peek
Natalie Mei
–
–
Boris Blinov
Ivan Netšajev (Lenski), O. Koševarova (Tatjana), I. Aleksejev (Onegin)
"Lahutatud naine"
Paul Pinna
Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses
20.04.1917
Raimund Kull [?]
–
–
–
–
–
–
Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
–
"Rigoletto"
Paul Mägi
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
15.05.1968
–
Vallo Järvi, Neeme Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
Garibaldi Kivisalu
Delfina Ambrosjak (Gilda), Deniss Koroljov (Hertsog), Marthin Ritzmann (Hertsog), Alfons Bartha (Hertsog), Margherita Guglielmi (Gilda), Virgilijus Noreika (Hertsog), Louis Quilico (Rigoletto), Zvonimir Krnetić (Hertsog), Anatoli Solovjanenko (Hertsog),
"Lucia di Lammermoor"
Arne Mikk
Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses
30.12.1984
Eri Klas
Paul Mägi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
Mait Agu
–
"Irma"
Neeme Kuningas
Muusikal 2 vaatuses
26.03.1999
Erki Pehk
–
–
Airi Eras
Ivo Nikkolo
–
–
Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael
Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)
"Kollane jakk"
Alfred Sällik
Franz Lehari operett 3 vaatuses
10.12.1925
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Mignon"
Hanno Kompus
Ambroise Thomas' ooper 3 vaatuses
10.05.1927
Raimund Kull
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Sevilla habemeajaja"
Hanno Kompus
Gioacchino Rossini ooper 3 vaatuses
23.10.1926
Raimund Kull
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Mustlase parun" ["Mustlasparun"]
Hanno Kompus
Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses
04.03.1926
Raimund Kull, Verner Nerep
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Teresina"
Alfred Sällik
Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses
09.09.1926
Juhan Aavik
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Eugen Onegin" ["Jevgeni Onegin"]
Hanno Kompus
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses
29.08.1926
Raimund Kull
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Evangeelimees" ["Evangeeliumimees"]
Hanno Kompus
Wilhelm Kienzli ooper 2 vaatuses
01.09.1925
Raimund Kull
–
Aleksander Tuurand
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–