Astra Kreslina (Violetta), Juris Bevalds (Raoul), Mihhail Solovjov (Raoul), Igor Svetlov (Henri), Nikolai Boćkun (Florimond), Albina Kožikova (Ninon), Alfred Ozerov (minister), Vilhelms Ruško (kohtupritsav)
"Giselle"
Tiit Härm
Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses
31.01.2002
Erki Pehk
Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Molly Smolen (USA)
"Giselle"
Tiit Härm
Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses
26.09.1991
–
Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene, Norman Illis Reintamm
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Boheem"
Udo Väljaots
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
27.05.1977
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Boheem"
Udo Väljaots
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
27.05.1977
–
Kirill Raudsepp
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Miliza Zećević (Mimi). Atsuko Azume (Mimi)
"Carmen"
Udo Väljaots
George Bizet´ ooper 4 vaatuses
20.06.1963
–
Neeme Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Elena Cernei (Carmen), Valentina Reka (Carmen)
"Raimonda"
Viktor Päri
Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses
21.09.1957
dirigent Vallo Järvi
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
Krahvinna Mariza
László Hegedűs (Budapest)
Imre Kálmáni operett
17.03.1990
–
Jüri Alperten, Arvo Volmer, Vallo Järvi, Tarmo Leinatamm
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Kàroly Richter (Budapest)
–
Markku Niemelä (Taszilo)
"Aida"
Paul Mägi
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
28.11.1964
Neeme Järvi
Vallo Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa
–
Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Faust"
Karl Jungholz, Nikolai Sternberg-Gorski
Charles Gounod' ooper 5 vaatuses
05.04.1921
Artur Kapp
–
Eduard Poland (dekoratsioonid)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Traviata"
Alfred Sällik
Giuseppe Verdi ooper kolmes vaatuses
26.09.1918
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Pajatsid"
Alfred Sällik
Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper-draama 2 vaatuses
27.03.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Talupoja au"
Alfred Sällik
Pietro Mascagni ooper-melodraama 1 vaatuses
27.03.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Joosep Egiptuses"
Alfred Sällik
Etienne Méhuli ooper kolmes vaatuses
28.10.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Orfeus põrgus" ["Orpheus põrgus"]
Alfred Sällik
Jacques Offenbachi operett 4 pildis
05.10.1920
August Topman
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"1001 öö" ["1001 ööd"]
Alfred Sällik
Johann Straussi fantastiline operett
01.02.1921
August Topman
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
Eugenia Litvinova
–
–
"Hugenotid"
Hanno Kompus
Giacomo Meyerbeeri ooper 5 vaatuses
24.02.1924
Raimund Kull
–
Dekoratsioonid Roman Nymani eskiiside järele Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe], kostüümid Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Robert Rood
–
–
"Lakmé"
Hanno Kompus
Léo Delibes'i ooper 3 vaatuses
06.11.2030
Raimund Kull
–
Dekoratsioonid Karl Hoerschelmanni eskiiside järgi, Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
–
–
–
ballettmeister Rahel Olbrei
–
–
"Libahunt"
Karl Jungholz
Sõnalavastus
29.12.1915
–
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Kooparüütel"
Karl Jungholz
Juhan Simmi operett 4 vaatuses
21.04.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Traviata"
Paul Pinna
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 pildis
28.01.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Rügemendi tütar"
Paul Pinna
Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses
03.03.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Poola veri"
Paul Pinna
Oskar Nedbali operett 3 vaatuses
27.09.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Boheem"
Arne Mikk
Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses
12.11.1993
Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia)
Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene,
Ann Lumiste
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Maslo (Rodolfo), Jurijs Aladins (Rodolfo), Marina Meštšeriakova (Mimi), Mihhail Agafonov (Rodolfo), Soile Isokoski (Mimi), Charlotta Larsson (Mimi), Jae-Chul Bae (Rodolfo), Seok Be Ha (Rodolfo), Ari Grönthal (Rodolfo)
"Veneetsia kaupmees"
Paul Sepp
–
01.09.1926
–
–
Aleksander Tuurand (dekoratsioonid), Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer (kostüümid)