"Unenägu kujuraiuja töökojas"
–
Ballett-pantomiim
10.04.1914
–
–
–
–
–
–
Nina Smirnova
–
–
"Korneville'i kellad" ["Corneville'i kellad"]
Hanno Kompus
Robert Planquette'i operett 3 vaatuses
08.04.1924
Artur Kapp
–
–
–
–
–
Robert Rood
–
–
"Aken orkestrimaailma"
Mart Mikk
Teatriseiklus orkestri ja Georg Udukübaraga
08.04.2018
–
–
–
–
–
–
Toomas Edur
–
–
"Juulia" ["Julia"]
Agu Lüüdik
Paul Abrahami [Pál Ábrahám] operett 3 vaatuses
01.10.1938
Raimund Kull, Peeter Paul Lüdig
–
–
–
Lydia Viidas
–
Valli Olbrei-Kuurman [Vally Kuurman]
–
–
"Koreograafiliste etüüdide õhtu"
–
Ballett 2 vaatuses Durand', Raimund Kulli, Beethoveni, Pugni, Noskovsky, Meyer
25.11.1919
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
–
–
Veera Berting
–
–
"Lahutatud naine"
Paul Pinna
Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses
20.04.1917
Raimund Kull [?]
–
–
–
–
–
–
Erika Tetzki, August Michelson [Mihklisoo]
–
"Kollane jakk"
Alfred Sällik
Franz Lehari operett 3 vaatuses
10.12.1925
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
"Cyrano de Bergerac"
Neeme Kuningas
Eino Tambergi romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses epiloogiga
25.05.2005
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Alfia Kamalova (Roxane)
"Käsikivi kosmosest"
Garmen Tabor
Olav Ehala ja Leelo Tungla muusikaline lastelavastus
23.07.2010
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Anneliis Kits (Siri), Tuuli Rand (Siri), Ilja Massalov (Priidu), Kristo Ukanis (Priidu), Kadri-Liis Kukk (Piret), Marta Paklar (Piret), Maarja Aarma (Laura), Ingrid Rabi (Laura), Kaarel Kukk (Peeter), Ivo Rosenberg (Peeter), Lili Kirikal (Vaeslaps)
Padaemand
Hanno Kompus
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses, 7 pildis
20.01.1934
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Antanina Dambrauskaite (Liisa)
"Luikede järv"
Vladimir Burmeister
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 4 vaatuses
03.02.1954
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Claude Bessy, Attilio Labis
Aida
Marianne Mörck (Rootsi)
Giuseppe Verdi ooper kahes vaatuses
08.10.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Cynhtia Makris (Aida). Marina Šagutš (Aida). Roman Muravitski (Radames). Aleksander Gurets (Radames). Marianna Tarassova (Amneris). Angelina Švatška (Amneris)
Pajatsid
Paul Pinna
Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper-draama 2 vaatuses
10.12.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Dagmar Parmas (Nedda), Yrjö Saario (Tonio)
"Traviata"
Paul Pinna
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 pildis
28.01.2016
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Dagmar Parmas (Violeta)
"Kusagil lõunas"
Valter Luts
Egon Kemény operett 3 vaatuses
11.02.1958
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Ellu Puudist (Jutka)
Sülfiid
Oleg Vinogradov
Romantiline ballett 2 vaatuses
25.12.1982
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Galina Mezentseva, Jevgeni Neff, Vladimir Petrunin (James), Jonas Katakinas (James), Robert Luter (dirigent)
Minu veetlev leedi
Ago-Endrik Kerge
F. Loewe’ muusikal kahes vaatuses
03.04.2008
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Hele Kõre [Kõrve] (Eliza), Hanna-Liina Võsa (Eliza), Andero Ermel (Freddy), Madis Milling (Alfred Doolittle), Raivo E. Tamm (Henry Higgins)
"Rigoletto"
Jüri Roosaar
–
17.02.1953
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Heljo Koppa (Gilda), Maria Gyurkovics (Gilda)
Talupoja au [Cavalleria rusticana]
Neeme Kuningas
Pietro Mascagni ooper 1 vaatuses
11.05.2006
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Irmgard Vilsmaier (Santuzza), Oleg Orlovs (Turiddu)
"Carmen"
Walter Sutcliffe (Inglismaa)
Georges Bizet' ooper Henri Meilhaci ja Ludovic Halévy libretole
26.05.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Katarina Bradic (Carmen), Stella Grigorjan (Carmen), Valter Borin (Don José), Fulvio Oberto (Don José), Luc Robert (Don José), Mickael Spadaccini (Don José), Michael Wade Lee (Don José), Elina Volkmane (Micaela), Simo Breede (Dancaire)
"Mare ja ta poeg"
–
Tauno Pülkkäneni ooperi kontsertesitus
10.09.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Kirsi Tiihonen Imant (Mare), Raimo Sirkiä (Imant), Juho Uusitalo (Goswin von Herike), Esa Ruuttunen (Mango), Juha Riihimäki (Leigar), Kai Valtonen (Lossivaht)
Bahhtšissarai purskkaev [Bahtšisarai purskkaev]
Anna Ekston
Boriss Assafjevi koreograafiline poeem 4 pildis
31.12.1945
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Lisa Taxell, Mai-Lis Rajala, Uno Onkinen, Helmer Salmi
Kameeliadaam
Tiit Härm
Tiit Härmi ballett 2 vaatuses
02.02.2006
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Marina Antonova, Guy Albouy
"Veenus siidis"
Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik]
Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses
15.12.1934
Verner Nerep
–
–
–
Nat. Mey [Natalie Mei]
–
Rahel Olbrei
–
Marina Mikk-Murakin (Vürstinna Jadja Milevska-Paoltay), Ritva Aro (Vürstinna), Thure Bahne (Vürstinna)
Talupoja au
–
Pietro Mascagni ooperi kontsertettekanne
22.05.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Marta Moretto (Santuzza), Kaludi Kaludov (Turiddo), Iris Oja (Lucia), Vitali Bilõi (Alfio)