Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
1
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
3
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
2
Külalissolistid
"Traviata" Aleksandr Viner, Udo Väljaots Giuseppe Verdi ooper 10.03.1962 Kirill Raudsepp Uno Kärbis (dekoratsioonid), Melanie Lõhmus (kostüümid) Melanie Lõhmus Laszlo Palocz (Germont), Marja Eskola (Violetta), Jordan Znamenov (Alfredo), Richard Verreau (Alfredo), Ladislau Konya (Germont), Maria Matyas (Violetta), Vladimir Atlantov (Alfredo), Alfredo Sadel (Alfredo), Gabriella Dery (Violetta)
"Patseba Saaremaal" Garmen Tabor Eestikeelne draama ja soomekeelne ooper ühel õhtul 13.03.2009 Liina Unt, Aime Unt Leila Säälik, Piret Rauk, Margus Prangel (Draamatrupp)
Bahhtšissarai purskkaev [Bahtšisarai purskkaev] Anna Ekston Boriss Assafjevi koreograafiline poeem 4 pildis 31.12.1945 Lisa Taxell, Mai-Lis Rajala, Uno Onkinen, Helmer Salmi
Kameeliadaam Tiit Härm Tiit Härmi ballett 2 vaatuses 02.02.2006 Marina Antonova, Guy Albouy
"Veenus siidis" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses 15.12.1934 Verner Nerep Nat. Mey [Natalie Mei] Rahel Olbrei Marina Mikk-Murakin (Vürstinna Jadja Milevska-Paoltay), Ritva Aro (Vürstinna), Thure Bahne (Vürstinna)
Talupoja au Pietro Mascagni ooperi kontsertettekanne 22.05.2004 Marta Moretto (Santuzza), Kaludi Kaludov (Turiddo), Iris Oja (Lucia), Vitali Bilõi (Alfio)
"Manon" Karl Burnett Sir Kenneth MacMillani ballett Jules Massenet' muusikale 07.04.2011 Michal Krcmar (Des Grieux), Friedemann Vogel (Des Grieux)
"Pajatsid" Neeme Kuningas Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 2 vaatuses proloogiga 11.05.2006 Oleg Orlovs (Canio), Heikki Siukola (Canio), Kristian Benedikt (Canio), Merle Hillep (Nedda), Taavi Tampuu (Silvio)
Padaemand Arne Mikk Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 16.04.2004 Oleg Orlovs (Hermann), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Hermann), Vadim Zapletšnõi (Herman), Taavi Tampuu (Jeletski), Andrus Kirss (Tšaplitski), Inesa Galante (Liisa), Helen Lepalaan (Polina), Merle Silmato (Polina), Monika-Evelin Liiv (Polina)
Poliuto Gaetano Donizetti ooper 11.12.2009 Otoniel Gonzaga (Poliuto), Marina Saguts (Paolina)
Pajatsid Georg Tugolessov Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 2 vaatuses 07.12.1946 Priit Nigula Voldemar Haas (lavapilt), Leida Klaus (riietus) Boris Blinov P. Amiranašvili
"Parsifal" Nicola Raab (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri lavamüsteerium kolmes vaatuses 25.08.2011 Robert Innes Hopkins (Suurbritannia) David Cunningham (Šotimaa) Richard Decker (Parsifal), Roman Sadnik (Parsifal), Manfred Hemm (Gurnemanz), Richard Wiegold (Gurnemanz), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Kundry), Irmgard Vilsmaier (Kundry), Eike Wilm Schulte (Amfortas), Martin Winkler (Klingsor), Koit Soasepp (Titurel)
"Tsaari mõrsja" Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper 10.02.2011 Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
Raimonda Konstantin Sergejev Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis 26.09.1983 Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)
"Cyrano de Bergerac" Mikk Mikiver Eino Tambergi romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses 04.02.1995 Paul Mägi Ervin Õunapuu Mare Raidma Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Suli Tiilikainen (Cyrano de Bergerac), Mia Huhta (Roxane), Juhan Tralla (Ragueneau), Rando Piho (Kapten Castel-Jaloux)
"Nahkhiir" Michiel Dijkema Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses 13.05.2010 Taavi Tampuu (Prints Orlofsky), Taimo Toomast (Dr. Falke), Marion Melnik (Adele), Kädy Plaas (Adele), Tõnu Kark (Frosch), Koit Soasepp (Kokk)
"Tuhkatriinu" Michiel Dijkema (Holland) Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses 10.11.2006 Arvo Volmer Claudia Damm (Saksamaa) Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
"Imelaps" Garmen Tabor Piret Ripsi ja Leelo Tungla minimuusikal lastele 07.12.2008 Mihhail Gerts Liina Keevallik Klarika Verliin (teostus) Airi Eras Tatjana Järvi Terje Pennie (Alexanderi ema), Andero Ermel (päkapikk Mati), Arete Teemets (Hele-Mall), Mirjam Mesak (Hele-Mall)
"President 1939" Katri Aaslav-Tepandi Dokumentaaldraama 16.02.2008 Krista Tool Andres Pajumäe Tõnu Tepandi (President Konstantin Päts), Eero Spriit (Johan Laidoner), Jüri Aarma (Kaarel Eenpalu), Katrin Saukas (Ülekuulaja)
Rahutu õnn Paul Mägi Juri Miljutini operett 4 vaatuses proloogiga 08.11.1949 Vallo Järvi Aleksander Peek Leida Klaus Valve Ehala (Nataša), Viktor Taimre (Andrei)
Lõbus lesk Paul Pinna Franz Lehári operett 3 vaatuses 29.09.2015 Yrjö Saarnio (Danilo), Dagmar Parmas (Hanna)
"Boheem" Paul Mägi Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses 12.05.1962 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)