Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)
"Aida"
Paul Mägi
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
28.11.1964
Neeme Järvi
Vallo Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa
–
Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Roosikavaler"
Paul Mägi
Richard Straussi ooper 3 vaatuses
31.12.1970
Neeme Järvi, Vallo Järvi
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Nabucco"
Arne Mikk
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
27.09.1996
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten, Carlos Spierer (Saksamaa, Rootsi), Normunds Vaicis (Läti), Martynas Staškus (Leedu), Mihkel Kütson
Eldor Renter
–
–
Maldar-Mikk Kuusk
–
–
Johannes von Duisburg (Nabucco), Galia Gortcheva (Abigaille), Sigute Stonyté (Abigaille), Cynthia Makris (Abigaille), Irena Milkevićiute (Abigaille), Sofija Jonaityté (Abigaille), Jonas Valuckas (Ismaele), Eugenijus Vasilevskis (Nabucco)
Astra Kreslina (Violetta), Juris Bevalds (Raoul), Mihhail Solovjov (Raoul), Igor Svetlov (Henri), Nikolai Boćkun (Florimond), Albina Kožikova (Ninon), Alfred Ozerov (minister), Vilhelms Ruško (kohtupritsav)
"Faust"
Karl Jungholz, Nikolai Sternberg-Gorski
Charles Gounod' ooper 5 vaatuses
05.04.1921
Artur Kapp
–
Eduard Poland (dekoratsioonid)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Orfeus põrgus" ["Orpheus põrgus"]
Alfred Sällik
Jacques Offenbachi operett 4 pildis
05.10.1920
August Topman
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"1001 öö" ["1001 ööd"]
Alfred Sällik
Johann Straussi fantastiline operett
01.02.1921
August Topman
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
Eugenia Litvinova
–
–
"Traviata"
Alfred Sällik
Giuseppe Verdi ooper kolmes vaatuses
26.09.1918
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Talupoja au"
Alfred Sällik
Pietro Mascagni ooper-melodraama 1 vaatuses
27.03.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Pajatsid"
Alfred Sällik
Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper-draama 2 vaatuses
27.03.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Joosep Egiptuses"
Alfred Sällik
Etienne Méhuli ooper kolmes vaatuses
28.10.1919
Raimund Kull
–
Eduard Poland
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Hugenotid"
Hanno Kompus
Giacomo Meyerbeeri ooper 5 vaatuses
24.02.1924
Raimund Kull
–
Dekoratsioonid Roman Nymani eskiiside järele Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe], kostüümid Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Robert Rood
–
–
"Lakmé"
Hanno Kompus
Léo Delibes'i ooper 3 vaatuses
06.11.2030
Raimund Kull
–
Dekoratsioonid Karl Hoerschelmanni eskiiside järgi, Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
–
–
–
ballettmeister Rahel Olbrei
–
–
"Giselle"
Mary Skeaping
Adolphe Adami ballett 2 vaatuses
07.04.2017
–
Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd
David Walker (originaalkujundus, Inglismaa), Alex Lowde (kujunduse teostaja, Inglismaa)
–
–
David Richardson (Inglismaa)
–
–
–
"Libahunt"
Karl Jungholz
Sõnalavastus
29.12.1915
–
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Traviata"
Paul Pinna
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 pildis
28.01.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Rügemendi tütar"
Paul Pinna
Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses
03.03.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Poola veri"
Paul Pinna
Oskar Nedbali operett 3 vaatuses
27.09.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Kooparüütel"
Karl Jungholz
Juhan Simmi operett 4 vaatuses
21.04.1916
Raimund Kull
–
August Pulst
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Trubaduur"
Neeme Kuningas
Ooper
03.02.2021
–
Arvo Volmer, Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn
Anna Kontek
–
–
Rasmus Rembel, Neeme Kuningas
–
Hedi Pundonen
Luc Robert, Silja Aalto, Monika-Evelin Liiv, Charlotte-Anne Shipley, Maria Berezovska, Dimitris Paksoglou
"Boheem"
Arne Mikk
Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses
12.11.1993
Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia)
Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene,
Ann Lumiste
–
–
–
–
–
Vladimir Maslo (Rodolfo), Jurijs Aladins (Rodolfo), Marina Meštšeriakova (Mimi), Mihhail Agafonov (Rodolfo), Soile Isokoski (Mimi), Charlotta Larsson (Mimi), Jae-Chul Bae (Rodolfo), Seok Be Ha (Rodolfo), Ari Grönthal (Rodolfo)