2
Sündmus
Lavastaja
5
Žanr
4
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
6
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
3
Valguskunstnik
1
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Csikósparuness" Alfred Sällik Georg Jarno operett 3 vaatuses 11.10.1927 Juhan Aavik Aleksander Tuurand
"Coppélia" Viktorina Krigher [Kriger] Léo Delibes'i ballett kahes vaatuses 28.09.1922 Arkadius Krull Albert Vahtramäe Grigori Pošedajev (Moskva Suur Teater)
"Casanova" Sulev Nõmmik Muusikal 2 vaatuses 14.06.1981 Peeter Saul Uno Kärbis
"Carmen" Walter Sutcliffe (Inglismaa) Georges Bizet' ooper Henri Meilhaci ja Ludovic Halévy libretole 26.05.2011 Katarina Bradic (Carmen), Stella Grigorjan (Carmen), Valter Borin (Don José), Fulvio Oberto (Don José), Luc Robert (Don José), Mickael Spadaccini (Don José), Michael Wade Lee (Don José), Elina Volkmane (Micaela), Simo Breede (Dancaire)
"Carmen" Udo Väljaots George Bizet´ ooper 4 vaatuses 20.06.1963 Neeme Järvi Eldor Renter Elena Cernei (Carmen), Valentina Reka (Carmen)
"Can-Can" Endrik Kerge 19.12.1993 Tarmo Leinatamm Georg Sander Mari Ann Ahas Tõnu Kattai (Boris), Tõnis Lepp (Modell)
"Boriss Godunov" Neeme Kuningas Mussorgski ooper 27.04.2001 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Aivo Väälja Anna Kontek (Soome) Marina Sokolova (Venemaa), Anna Konterk (Soome) Philippe Mombellet (Prantsusmaa) Julia Botvina (Fjodor), Maila Plooman (Fjodor), Katrin Pintsaar (Ksenja), Jan Oja (Grigori/Jurodivõi), Jekaterina Gubanova (Marina Mniszek), Carmen Puis (kõrtsiperenaine), Juhan Tralla (Jurodivõi), Märt Jakobson (Pristav kõrtsis)
"Boris Godunov" ["Boriss Godunov"] Aleksandr Viner Modest Mussorgski rahvalik muusikaline draama [muusikaline rahvadraama] 07.10.1952 Roman Matsov Voldemar Haas Maria Krull
"Boris Godunov" ["Boriss Godunov"] Dmitri Arbenin Modest Mussorgski ooper 9 pildis 21.01.1930 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Natalie Mei
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Boheem" Arne Mikk Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses 12.11.1993 Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia) Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene, Ann Lumiste Vladimir Maslo (Rodolfo), Jurijs Aladins (Rodolfo), Marina Meštšeriakova (Mimi), Mihhail Agafonov (Rodolfo), Soile Isokoski (Mimi), Charlotta Larsson (Mimi), Jae-Chul Bae (Rodolfo), Seok Be Ha (Rodolfo), Ari Grönthal (Rodolfo)
"Boheem" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 27.05.1977 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Miliza Zećević (Mimi). Atsuko Azume (Mimi)
"Boheem" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 27.05.1977 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter
"Boheem" Paul Mägi Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses 12.05.1962 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)
"Boheem" Hanno Kompus Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 pildis 29.04.1926 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Boccaccio" Hanno Kompus Franz von Suppé operett 3 vaatuses 08.10.1929 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe Nat Mey [Mei] eskiiside järgi
"Blond ingel" Alfred Sällik Robert Winterbergi operett 3 vaatuses 09.01.1923 Arkadius Krull Albert Vahtramäe
"Barbara von Tisenhusen" Arne Mikk Eduard Tubina ooper 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis 22.06.1990 Peeter Lilje, Arvo Volmer Eldor Renter Ahti Männik (Jürgen), Jassi Zahharov (Jürgen)
"Balletiõhtu. Eesti ballett 100" Tiit Helimets, Eve Mutso, Jevgeni Grib Lühiballetid "Lõng", "Kaja" ja "Valgus aknas" 08.11.2018
"Balleti-õhtu": "Divertisment", "Paan võsas" Rahel Olbrei Balletiõhtu 10.12.1929 Raimund Kull Aleksander Tuurand Nat Mey [Mei] eskiiside järgi
"Bajadeer" Valter Luts Imre Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 29.03.1957 dirigent Vallo Järvi Uno Kärbis (lavakujundus), Leida Klaus (kostüümid) Ellu Puudist (Mariette)
"Bajadeer" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Imre Kálmáni operett kolmes vaatuses 25.04.1936 Verner Nerep Aleksander Tuurand Lydia Viidas
"Bajadeer" Alfred Sällik Emmerich [Imre] Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 04.11.1924 Raimund Kull Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer Albert Vahtramäe skitsede järgi Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
"Attila" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 2 vaatuses 25.12.1976 Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje Eldor Renter Matyas Eugen, Ladislau Fogel, Agneta Kriza, Lina Levtšenko (Odabella), Kim Bazarsadajev (Attila), Jevgeni Nesterrenko (Attila)
"Arthur ja Anna" Theodor Altermann Sõnalavastus 25.08.2013