Vladimir Okun (Onegin), Kioko Hirata (Tatjana), Samsons Izjumovs (Onegin), Larissa Ševtšenko (Tatjana), Valeri Lebed (Onegin), Anatoli Duda (Lenski), Vladimir Tšernov (Onegin), Jorma Hynninen (Onegin), Janis Sprogis (Lenski), Solveig Raja (Tatjana)
Meister ja Margarita
Mai Murdmaa
Eduard Lazarevi koreograafiline fantaasia 2 osas
03.11.1985
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Coppélia
Enn Suve
Léo Delibes'i ballett 3 vaatuses
21.03.1985
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Lucia di Lammermoor"
Arne Mikk
Gaetano Donizetti ooper 3 vaatuses
30.12.1984
Eri Klas
Paul Mägi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
Mait Agu
–
Pihtimus
Tiit Härm
Edisson Denissovi ballett 3 vaatuses
30.11.1984
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Kabaree
Ago-Endrik Kerge
Muusikal 3 vaatuses
15.06.1984
–
Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene
Georg Sander
–
–
–
–
–
Urmas Kibuspuu (Konferansjee), Jüri Krjukov (Clifford Bradshaw, hr Schultz)
"Lendav hollandlane"
Detlef Rogge (Saksamaa)
Richard Wagneri ooper 3 vaatuses
08.03.1984
Eri Klas
Jüri Alperten
Lutz Kreisel (Saksamaa)
–
–
–
–
Berta Krumm (viirastusstseen)
Jonas Atanavićius (Erik), Taru Valjakka (Senta), Gražina Apanavićiute (Senta)
"Montmartre'i kannike"
Sulev Nõmmik
Imre Kàlmàni operett 3 vaatuses
26.11.1983
Vallo Järvi
Jüri Alperten
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Astra Kreslina (Violetta), Juris Bevalds (Raoul), Mihhail Solovjov (Raoul), Igor Svetlov (Henri), Nikolai Boćkun (Florimond), Albina Kožikova (Ninon), Alfred Ozerov (minister), Vilhelms Ruško (kohtupritsav)
Raimonda
Konstantin Sergejev
Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis
26.09.1983
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Müüdud mõrsja"
Ago-Endrik Kerge
B. Smetana koomiline ooper 3 vaatuses
26.02.1983
–
Peeter Lilje, Endel Nõgene
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Heli Suviste (Marenka)
Sülfiid
Oleg Vinogradov
Romantiline ballett 2 vaatuses
25.12.1982
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Galina Mezentseva, Jevgeni Neff, Vladimir Petrunin (James), Jonas Katakinas (James), Robert Luter (dirigent)
"Savoy ball"
Endrik Kerge
Pál Ábrahámi operett 3 vaatuses
13.05.1982
–
Endel Nõgene
Aime Unt
–
–
–
–
–
–
GITIS Tallinnas 1982
–
–
24.04.1982
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Luisa Miller"
Arne Mikk
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses
18.12.1981
Eri Klas
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Teatridirektor"
Ago-Endrik Kerge
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti komöödia muusikaga 1 vaatuses
18.09.1981
–
Tõnu Kaljuste
Riina Babitševa [Vanhanen]
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Casanova"
Sulev Nõmmik
Muusikal 2 vaatuses
14.06.1981
–
Peeter Saul
Uno Kärbis
–
–
–
–
–
–
Luikede järv
Konstantin Sergejev
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 4 vaatuses
22.03.1981
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Eesti ballaadid
Mai Murdmaa
Veljo Tormise kantaat-ballett 2 osas
27.07.1980
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Oresteia
Georgi Aleksidze
Koreograafiline tragöödia
19.04.1979
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Stepan Razini hukkamine
Igor Tšernõšov
Ballett-poeem Jevgeni Jevtušenko sõnadel
19.04.1979
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Pajatsid"
Boris Tõnismäe
Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 1 vaatuses
08.06.1978
–
Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Dugaržap Dašijev (Canio), Lina Levtšenko (Nedda)
"Boheem"
Udo Väljaots
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
27.05.1977
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Boheem"
Udo Väljaots
Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses
27.05.1977
–
Kirill Raudsepp
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Miliza Zećević (Mimi). Atsuko Azume (Mimi)
"Attila"
Arne Mikk
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 2 vaatuses
25.12.1976
–
Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Matyas Eugen, Ladislau Fogel, Agneta Kriza, Lina Levtšenko (Odabella), Kim Bazarsadajev (Attila), Jevgeni Nesterrenko (Attila)