Aida
Marianne Mörck (Rootsi)
Giuseppe Verdi ooper kahes vaatuses
08.10.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Cynhtia Makris (Aida). Marina Šagutš (Aida). Roman Muravitski (Radames). Aleksander Gurets (Radames). Marianna Tarassova (Amneris). Angelina Švatška (Amneris)
Libahunt
Marina Kesler
Kaasaegse balleti etendus
29.04.2007
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Tuhkatriinu
Marina Kesler
Sergei Prokofjevi ballett kahes vaatuses
16.11.2012
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Kratt
Marina Kesler
Eduard Tubina ballett
18.09.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Loomade karneval"
Marina Kesler
haridusprojekt
26.03.2022
Jaan Ots
–
Reili Evart
–
–
Rasmus Rembel
–
–
–
Aastapidu
Marko Matvere
Gustav von Moseri naljamäng
17.02.2016
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Rahvusvahelise muusikapäeva ooperigala
Mart Mikk
Ooperigala
01.10.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Laserharf
Mart Mikk
Kontsertetendus noortele
04.04.2012
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Rahvusvahelise muusikapäeva ooperigala
Mart Mikk
Ooperigala
03.10.2012
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Estonia Ukraina heaks
Mart Mikk
Heategevuskontsert
20.10.2014
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Silva
Mart Sander
Imre Kálmáni operett kolmes vaatuses
16.09.2010
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Estonia ball 2013/14
Mart Sander
Ball
31.12.2013
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Savoy ball
Mart Sander
Pál Ábrahámi operett
15.01.2014
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Giselle"
Mary Skeaping
Adolphe Adami ballett 2 vaatuses
07.04.2017
–
Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp, Kaspar Mänd
David Walker (originaalkujundus, Inglismaa), Alex Lowde (kujunduse teostaja, Inglismaa)
–
–
David Richardson (Inglismaa)
–
–
–
"Nahkhiir"
Michiel Dijkema
Johann Straussi operett kolmes vaatuses
13.05.2010
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Taavi Tampuu (Prints Orlofsky), Taimo Toomast (Dr. Falke), Marion Melnik (Adele), Kädy Plaas (Adele), Tõnu Kark (Frosch), Koit Soasepp (Kokk)
"Tuhkatriinu"
Michiel Dijkema (Holland)
Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses
10.11.2006
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Claudia Damm (Saksamaa)
Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen
–
–
Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
"Cyrano de Bergerac"
Mikk Mikiver
Eino Tambergi romantiline ooper 3 vaatuses
04.02.1995
Paul Mägi
–
Ervin Õunapuu
–
Mare Raidma
Maldar-Mikk Kuusk
–
–
Suli Tiilikainen (Cyrano de Bergerac), Mia Huhta (Roxane), Juhan Tralla (Ragueneau), Rando Piho (Kapten Castel-Jaloux)
"Viini veri"
Monika Wiesler
Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses
10.09.1994
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Öö veneetsias"
Monika Wiesler (Austria)
Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses
06.10.2000
Paul Mägi
Endel Nõgene, Erki Pehk
–
Liina Keevallik
Eldor Renter
Airi Eras
–
–
–
"Tramm nimega Iha"
Nancy Meckler (Ameerika Ühendriigid/Suurbritannia)
Nancy Meckleri ja Annabelle Lopez Ochoa ballett Tennessee Williamsi samanimelise näidendi ainetel
04.11.2017
–
Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp
Niki Turner (Suurbritannia)
–
–
Tim Mitchell (Suurbritannia)
–
–
–
Balletiõhtu (Who cares?)
Nanette Glushak
Georges Balanchine'i ballett George Gerswini muusikale
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Maailma loomine"
Natalia Kassatkina, Vladimir Vassiljov
Andre Petrovi ballett 3 vaatuses
16.10.1976
–
Vallo Järvi
Kustav-Agu Püüman
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Lühike elu"
Neeme Kuningas
Manuel de Falla ooper 2 vaatuses
21.09.2001
Jüri Alperten
–
–
Pille Jänes
–
Airi Eras
–
–
Bernardo Villalobos (Paco), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Paco), Julia Botvina (Carmela), Jaan Arder (Hääl), Meelis Milli (Kitarrist), Claudia Ševtšenko (Tantsija), Heidi Rajang (Tantsija), Indrek Arula (Tantsija), Anni Pikk (Tantsija)
"Don Carlo"
Neeme Kuningas
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
28.10.1994
Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia)
Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Jüri Alperten
–
Hardi Volmer (dekoratioonikunstnik)
Kustav-Agu Püüman
Gerard Wiersum (Holland)
–
–
Aivars Krancmanis (Filippo II), Tiziana Zoccarato (Elisabetta), Eilene Hannan (Eboli), Irene Milkevićiute (Elisabetta), Bronius Tamašauskas, Irma Mellergaard (Eboli), Marina Meštšeriakova (Elisabetta), Vladimir Prudnikov (Filippo II)
"Don Carlo"
Neeme Kuningas
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
10.11.2000
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten
–
Anna Kontek (Soome), Neeme Kuningas
Kustav-Agu Püüman
Esko Suhonen (Soome)
–
–
Asta Krikšciunaite (Elisabetta)