Paul Abrahami [Pál Ábrahám] operett 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis
17.02.1940
Verner Nerep, Tiiu Targama
–
–
–
Silvia Leitu
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
–
Haljal aasal
Agu Lüüdik
Jára Beneši operett 3 vaatuses
17.04.1937
Peeter Paul Lüdig
–
Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] (dekoratsioonid), Karin Siim-Juse (kostüümid)
–
–
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
–
"Marta" ["Martha"]
Eino Uuli
Friedrich v. Flotow' ooper 3 vaatuses
16.03.1938
Raimund Kull
–
Albert Vahtram [Vahtramäe] (lavapildid), Karin Siim-Juse (rõivstus)
–
–
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
–
Rigoletto
Jüri Roosaar
Giuseppe Verdi ooper neljas vaatuses
09.02.1946
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Albert Vahtramäe (lavakujundus), Leida Klaus (kostüümid)
–
–
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
Ivan Netšajev (Hertsog)
"Pulmad Malinovkas"
Agu Lüüdik
Boriss Aleksandrovi operett 3 vaatuses
31.05.1941
Raivo Kursk
–
Albert Vahtramäe ja Fritz Matt (lavapildid), Lydia Viidas (riietus), Valdur Tohera (jumestuskunstnik)
–
–
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
–
Romeo ja Julia [Roméo et Juliette]
Eino Uuli
Charles Gounod' ooper 4 vaatuses. Proloog Eugen Kapilt Gounod' motiividel
05.02.1938
Raimund Kull
–
Voldemar Haas (lavapilt), Karin Siim-Juse (rõivastus)
–
–
–
Boris Blinoff [Blinov]
–
–
"Suveöö unenägu"
Ants Lauter
William Shakespeare'i komöödia 3 vaatuses
17.09.1937
Peeter Paul Lüdig
–
Voldemar Haas
–
Natalie Mei
–
Boris Blinoff
–
–
Pähklipureja
Timothy O'Keefe
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett kahes vaatuses
03.12.2010
Jüri Alperten
Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Arvo Volmer
Tom Boyd (Houstoni Ballett). Valguskuntsnik: Tiit Urvik
–
–
–
Ben Stevenson (Texase Balletiteater)
–
–
"Aida"
Paul Mägi
Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses
28.11.1964
Neeme Järvi
Vallo Järvi
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa
–
Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
Krahvinna Mariza
László Hegedűs (Budapest)
Imre Kálmáni operett
17.03.1990
–
Jüri Alperten, Arvo Volmer, Vallo Järvi, Tarmo Leinatamm
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
Ballettmeister: Kàroly Richter (Budapest)
–
Markku Niemelä (Taszilo)
"Kauged rannad"
Ilmar Tammur
Villem Reimanni ooper 4 vaatuses
23.04.1959
dirigent Kirill Raudsepp
–
Peeter Linzbach (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
–
–
–
ballettmeister Senta Ots
–
–
"Lakmé"
Hanno Kompus
Léo Delibes'i ooper 3 vaatuses
06.11.2030
Raimund Kull
–
Dekoratsioonid Karl Hoerschelmanni eskiiside järgi, Natalie Mei (kostüümid)
–
–
–
ballettmeister Rahel Olbrei
–
–
Nahkhiir
Monika Wiesler
Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses
21.02.1997
Paul Mägi. Dirigendid Erki Pehk, Norman Illis Reintamm
–
Eldor Renter. Valguskunstnik Esko Suhonen (Soome)
–
–
–
Balleti repetiitor Juri Mihhejev
–
–
"Traviata"
Aleksandr Viner
Giuseppe Verdi ooper neljas vaatuses
09.02.1950
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Voldemar Haas (lavakujundus), Melanie Lõhmus (kostüümid)
–
Melanie Lõhmus
–
Anna Ekston
–
Irina Maslennikova (Violetta), Aino Seep (Violetta), Endel Ani (Alfredo), Marja Eskola (Violetta), Aleksei Maslennikov (Alfredo), Helju Koppa (Violetta), Liljana Bareva (Violetta), N. Guselnikova (Violetta), Jordan Znamenev (Alfredo)
"Eugen Onegin" ["Jevgeni Onegin"]
Eino Uuli
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper [lüürilised stseenid] 3 vaatuses
07.11.1944
Priit Nigula
–
Voldemar Haas (lavapilt), Nat Mei [Natalie Mei] (riietus)
–
–
–
Anja [Anna] Ekston
–
–
"Punamütsike"
Auri Jürna
Muusikaline lastelavastus
15.11.2019
Elmo Tiisvald
-
Illimar Vihmar
Illimar Vihmar
Illimar Vihmar
Ritsard Bukin
Allar Valge
-
Lydia Roos
"West Side Story"
Georg Malvius (Rootsi)
Leonard Bernsteini muusikal
24.05.2019
–
Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd
Ellen Cairns (Šotimaa)
–
–
Palle Palmé (Rootsi)
Adrienne Åbjörn (Rootsi)
Rein Oja (Eesti Draamateater)
–
Viiuldaja katusel
Georg Malvius
Jerry Bocki muusikal
03.06.2016
Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp
–
Ellen Cairns (Šotimaa); valguskunstnik Palle Palmé (Rootsi)
–
–
–
Adrienne Åbjörn (Rootsi)
–
–
"Boriss Godunov"
Neeme Kuningas
Mussorgski ooper
27.04.2001
Paul Mägi
Jüri Alperten, Aivo Väälja
–
Anna Kontek (Soome)
Marina Sokolova (Venemaa), Anna Konterk (Soome)
Philippe Mombellet (Prantsusmaa)
–
–
Julia Botvina (Fjodor), Maila Plooman (Fjodor), Katrin Pintsaar (Ksenja), Jan Oja (Grigori/Jurodivõi), Jekaterina Gubanova (Marina Mniszek), Carmen Puis (kõrtsiperenaine), Juhan Tralla (Jurodivõi), Märt Jakobson (Pristav kõrtsis)
"Wilhelm Tell"
–
Gioacchino Rossini ooper kahe vaheajaga
12.12.2008
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Neeme Jõe
–
–
Mario Zeffiri (Arnold Melcthal)
"Puritaanid"
–
Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne
16.03.2007
–
Manlio Benzi (Itaalia)
–
–
–
Neeme Jõe
–
–
Mario Zeffiri, Bernarda Bobro
"Boheem"
Ran Arthur Braun
Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses
29.10.2010
Arvo Volmer
Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp
–
Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia)
Elo Soode
Neeme Jõe
–
–
Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Tuhkatriinu"
Michiel Dijkema (Holland)
Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses
10.11.2006
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Claudia Damm (Saksamaa)
Michiel Dijkema, Bas Berensen
–
–
Teele Jõks (Angelina, Tisbe), Annely Peebo (Angelina), Annaliisa Pillak (Angelina), Kestutis Alcauskis (don Ramiro), Juhan Tralla (don Ramiro), Taavi Tampuu (Dandini), Jouni Kokora (don Magnifico)
"Sevilla habemeajaja"
Georg Malvius
Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses
23.02.1994
–
Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten
–
Lars-Erik Lindén
Mathias Clason
Mats Lyberg
–
–
Tomi Kuusisto (Almaviva), Taisto Noor (Figaro), Taimo Toomast (Figaro)