Marianna Stoica (Leonora), Bogdan Paprocki (Manrico), Louis Quilico (Krahv di Luna), Luigi Ottolini (Marico), Margit Ercse (Azucena), Larissa Nikitina (Azucena), Margarita Miglau (Leonora), Yolanda Hernandez (Leonora), Magdalena Blahušiakova (Leonora)
"Tsaari mõrsja"
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
"Tseesar"
Priit Põldroos
M. Pagnoli näidend neljas vaatuses (13 pildis)
12.12.1937
–
–
Voldemar Haas
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Tuisu-Triinu" ["Ein tolles Mädel"]
Paul Pinna
W. Sterki laulumäng 3 vaatuses
16.04.1918
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Uinuv kaunitar"
Viktor Päri
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 3 vaatuses
31.12.1962
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Lembit Roosa (dekoratsioonid), Leida Klaus (kostüümid)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Uinuv kaunitar"
Mai Murdmaa, Niina Ulanova
Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 3 vaatuses
31.12.1969
–
Kirill Raudsepp
Eldor Renter
–
–
–
–
–
Liliana Cosi
"Uus minister"
Karl Jungholz
E. Peterson-Särgava näidend
10.04.1923
–
–
Albert Vahtramäe
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Valtsi unistusel" ["Valsiunelm"]
Paul Pinna
Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses
16.03.1917
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Valtsi unistustel" ["Valsiunelm"]
Alfred Sällik
Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses
09.09.1919
Raimund Kull
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Veneetsia kaupmees"
Paul Sepp
–
01.09.1926
–
–
Aleksander Tuurand (dekoratsioonid), Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer (kostüümid)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Viimne valts" ["Viimne valss"]
Karl Jungholz
Oscar Strausi operett 3 vaatuses
06.12.1921
Raimund Kull
–
Albert Vahtramäe
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Viini veri"
Monika Wiesler
Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses
10.09.1994
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Viis frankfurtlast"
Theodor Altermann
Sõnalavastus
16.01.1914
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Võluflööt"
Arne Mikk
W.A. Mozarti ooper
17.04.1991
–
Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje, Jüri Alperten
Valeri Levental (Moskva)
–
–
–
–
–
–
"West Side Story"
Vello Rummo
Muusikal 2 vaatuses
30.12.1964
Vallo Järvi
Eri Klas
Lembit Roosa
–
–
–
–
–
Peep Seppik (Riff), Uno Vark (Riff), Rudolf Allabert (Löömamees), Kalev Tammin (Rüblik), Tõnu Tamm (Väike John), Peep Seppik (Diisel), Uno Vark (Diisel), Tõnu Mikk (Linalakk), Kalju Komissarov (Tiiger), Milvi Jõe (Velma), Ivi Lepik (Graziella)