Estoonlastelt saarlastele
–
Festival
12.10.2014
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Snegurotška
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi ooperi kontsertettekanne
19.11.2014
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Rahvusooperi naistepäevakontsert
–
–
08.03.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Eesti teatri aastaauhindade gala 2015
–
–
27.03.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
SEB publikupreemiate üleandmine
–
–
29.03.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Harjumaa teatripreemia 2015
–
–
01.04.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Suur Tšaikovski
–
Festival
15.04.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Rahvusvahelise tantsupäeva balletigala
–
–
03.05.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Tallinna Balletikooli gala
–
ballett
31.05.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Vana Tallinn Gala
–
Galakontsert
29.08.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Teatrilaat 2015
–
–
04.09.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Arabella
–
Richard Straussi ooperi kontsertettekanne
18.11.2015
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Ooperi- ja balletifestival "Narva täis muusikat"
–
Festival
09.10.2016
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
"Mare ja ta poeg"
–
Tauno Pülkkäneni ooperi kontsertesitus
10.09.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Kirsi Tiihonen Imant (Mare), Raimo Sirkiä (Imant), Juho Uusitalo (Goswin von Herike), Esa Ruuttunen (Mango), Juha Riihimäki (Leigar), Kai Valtonen (Lossivaht)
Talupoja au
–
Pietro Mascagni ooperi kontsertettekanne
22.05.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Marta Moretto (Santuzza), Kaludi Kaludov (Turiddo), Iris Oja (Lucia), Vitali Bilõi (Alfio)
Poliuto
–
Gaetano Donizetti ooper
11.12.2009
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Otoniel Gonzaga (Poliuto), Marina Saguts (Paolina)
"Tsaari mõrsja"
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
"Nukuke"
Alfred Sällik
Edmond Audrani operett 3 vaatuses
21.09.1920
–
–
–
–
–
–
Eugenia Litvinova
–
–
"Unenägu kujuraiuja töökojas"
–
Ballett-pantomiim
10.04.1914
–
–
–
–
–
–
Nina Smirnova
–
–
"Modell"
Alfred Sällik
Franz von Suppé operett 3 vaatuses
13.01.1927
–
–
–
Aleksander Tuurand
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Robert Rood
–
–
"Aken orkestrimaailma"
Mart Mikk
Teatriseiklus orkestri ja Georg Udukübaraga
08.04.2018
–
–
–
–
–
–
Toomas Edur
–
–
"President 1939"
Katri Aaslav-Tepandi
Dokumentaaldraama
16.02.2008
–
–
Krista Tool
–
–
Andres Pajumäe
–
–
Tõnu Tepandi (President Konstantin Päts), Eero Spriit (Johan Laidoner), Jüri Aarma (Kaarel Eenpalu), Katrin Saukas (Ülekuulaja)
Isand Tuutu ja salajane teatripööning
Kati Kivitar
Muusikaline lastelavastus
02.11.2021
–
–
Kati Kivitar
–
Kati Kivitar
Anton Kulagin
Kati Kivitar
–
Rauno Kaibiainen (Improteater Impeerium), Merilin Kirbits (Improteater Impeerium)
"Parsifal"
Nicola Raab (Saksamaa)
Richard Wagneri lavamüsteerium kolmes vaatuses
25.08.2011
–
–
Robert Innes Hopkins (Suurbritannia)
–
–
David Cunningham (Šotimaa)
–
–
Richard Decker (Parsifal), Roman Sadnik (Parsifal), Manfred Hemm (Gurnemanz), Richard Wiegold (Gurnemanz), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Kundry), Irmgard Vilsmaier (Kundry), Eike Wilm Schulte (Amfortas), Martin Winkler (Klingsor), Koit Soasepp (Titurel)
"Vaikivad monoloogid"
Toomas Edur
Toomas Eduri lühiballett
04.11.2016
–
–
Toomas Edur
–
–
Malle Valli
Toomas Edur
–
–