"I Capuleti e i Montecchi"
–
Vincenzo Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne
11.11.2010
–
Risto Joost
–
–
–
–
–
–
Irina Dubrovskaja (Giulietta), Annely Peebo (Romeo)
"Roosikavaler"
–
Richard Straussi ooperi kontsertettekanne
07.11.2012
–
Vello Pähn
–
–
–
Anton Kulagin
–
–
Johanni van Oostrum (Vürstinna Marie), Michaela Selinger (Octavian), Manfred Hemm (Parun Ochs von Lerchenau), Valentina Farcas (Sophie)
"Mare ja ta poeg"
–
Tauno Pülkkäneni ooperi kontsertesitus
10.09.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Kirsi Tiihonen Imant (Mare), Raimo Sirkiä (Imant), Juho Uusitalo (Goswin von Herike), Esa Ruuttunen (Mango), Juha Riihimäki (Leigar), Kai Valtonen (Lossivaht)
"Wilhelm Tell"
–
Gioacchino Rossini ooper kahe vaheajaga
12.12.2008
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
Neeme Jõe
–
–
Mario Zeffiri (Arnold Melcthal)
"Puritaanid"
–
Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne
16.03.2007
–
Manlio Benzi (Itaalia)
–
–
–
Neeme Jõe
–
–
Mario Zeffiri, Bernarda Bobro
Talupoja au
–
Pietro Mascagni ooperi kontsertettekanne
22.05.2004
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Marta Moretto (Santuzza), Kaludi Kaludov (Turiddo), Iris Oja (Lucia), Vitali Bilõi (Alfio)
Poliuto
–
Gaetano Donizetti ooper
11.12.2009
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Otoniel Gonzaga (Poliuto), Marina Saguts (Paolina)
Simson ja Delila
–
Camille Saint-Saënsi ooper 3 vaatuses, 5 pildis
29.10.2005
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Muravitski, Marianna Tarassova, Laimonas Pautenius,
"Tsaari mõrsja"
–
Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper
10.02.2011
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
"Anna Bolena"
–
Donizetti ooperi kontsertettekanne
12.11.2016
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
–
–
–
Tatiana Lisnic, Oksana Volkova, Juhan Tralla
"Pärlipüüdjad"
–
Georges Bizet' ooperi kolmes vaatuses kontsertettekanne
15.04.2010
–
Arvo Volmer
–
–
–
–
–
–
Virginia Wagner (Léila), Ray M. Wade (Nadir)
"Norma"
–
Vincenzo Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne
11.02.2012
–
Alberto Hold-Garrido (Hispaania)
–
–
–
–
–
–
Virginia Wagner (Norma), Kaludi Kaludow (Pollione)
"Padaemand"
Aleksander Viner
Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses
09.06.1957
–
Kirill Raudsepp
–
Eldor Renter (dekoratsioonid)
Natalie Mei
–
Boris Blinov (tantsude seade)
–
Regina Frinberg, Artur Frinberg, Matvei Gavrilkin, Nadja Šarkova
"Nukuke"
Alfred Sällik
Edmond Audrani operett 3 vaatuses
21.09.1920
–
–
–
–
–
–
Eugenia Litvinova
–
–
"Alice imedemaal"
Gianluca Schiavoni
Ballett
29.11.2019
–
Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp
–
Andrea Tocchio
Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco
Valerio Tiberi
Gianluca Schiavoni
–
–
"Lõbus lesk"
André Heller-Lopes
Operett
19.08.2021
–
Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp
–
Renato Theobaldo
Sofia Di Nunzio
Gonzalo Cordova
Hedi Pundonen
–
–
"Buratino"
Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater)
Olav Ehala muusikal
26.05.2018
–
Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste
–
Triinu Pungits
Triinu Pungits
Rasmus Rembel
Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse
–
Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Figaro pulm"
Marco Gandini (Itaalia)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper
03.02.2017
–
Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp
–
Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia)
Simona Morresi (Itaalia)
Rasmus Rembel
Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning)
–
Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Unenägu kujuraiuja töökojas"
–
Ballett-pantomiim
10.04.1914
–
–
–
–
–
–
Nina Smirnova
–
–
"Modell"
Alfred Sällik
Franz von Suppé operett 3 vaatuses
13.01.1927
–
–
–
Aleksander Tuurand
Olga Oboljaninova-Krümmer
–
Robert Rood
–
–
"Aken orkestrimaailma"
Mart Mikk
Teatriseiklus orkestri ja Georg Udukübaraga
08.04.2018
–
–
–
–
–
–
Toomas Edur
–
–