Sündmus
9
Lavastaja
4
Žanr
6
Aeg/Esietendus
2
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
1
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
7
Valguskunstnik
3
Koreograaf
8
Liikumisjuht
5
Külalissolistid
"Salome" Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid Richard Straussi ooper 2 vaatuses 03.03.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Francoise Terrone Philippe Mombellet, Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Tatjana Järvi Ieva Kepe (Salome)
"Lühike elu" Neeme Kuningas Manuel de Falla ooper 2 vaatuses 21.09.2001 Jüri Alperten Pille Jänes Airi Eras Bernardo Villalobos (Paco), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Paco), Julia Botvina (Carmela), Jaan Arder (Hääl), Meelis Milli (Kitarrist), Claudia Ševtšenko (Tantsija), Heidi Rajang (Tantsija), Indrek Arula (Tantsija), Anni Pikk (Tantsija)
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen
"Manon Lescaut" Andrejs Žagars Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 04.11.2011 Jüri Alperten Renate Lorence (Läti) Kristina Pasternaka (Läti Rahvusooper) Kevin Wyn Jones (Inglismaa) Carlo Baricelli (Renato des Grieux), Mickael Spadaccini (Renato des Grieux), Taavi Tampuu (Seersant)
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Boris Godunov" ["Boriss Godunov"] Aleksandr Viner Modest Mussorgski rahvalik muusikaline draama [muusikaline rahvadraama] 07.10.1952 Roman Matsov Voldemar Haas Maria Krull
"Kratt" Rahel Olbrei Eduard Tubina ballett 4 vaatuses 24.02.1944 Priit Veebel Voldemar Haas Natalie Mei
"Esmeralda" Vladimir Burmeister Ballett 3 vaatuses, 8 pildis 23.06.1951 Kirill Raudsepp Voldemar Haas Leida Klaus
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk