6
Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
1
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
2
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
5
Koreograaf
3
Liikumisjuht
4
Külalissolistid
"Alice imedemaal" Gianluca Schiavoni Ballett 29.11.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Risto Joost, Lauri Sirp Andrea Tocchio Simona Morresi, Annamari Ruocco Valerio Tiberi Gianluca Schiavoni
"Hoffmanni lood" Paul Mägi Jacques Offenbachi ooper 3 vaatuses 28.12.1957 Priit Nigula Eldor Renter Eldor Renter Endel Ani (Hoffmann)
"Padaemand" Aleksander Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 09.06.1957 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter (dekoratsioonid) Natalie Mei Boris Blinov (tantsude seade) Regina Frinberg, Artur Frinberg, Matvei Gavrilkin, Nadja Šarkova
"Giselle" Viktor Päri Adami ballett 2 vaatuses 13.03.1959 Vallo Järvi Fritz Matt Leida Klaus Velta Vilcina (Giselle), Aleksander Lemberg (prints Albert), Doris Laine (Giselle), Veera Kirova (Giselle), Asen Gavrilov (prints Albert)
"Can-Can" Endrik Kerge 19.12.1993 Tarmo Leinatamm Georg Sander Mari Ann Ahas Tõnu Kattai (Boris), Tõnis Lepp (Modell)
"Romeo ja Julia" Toomas Edur Sergei Prokofjevi ballett 29.03.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Vello Pähn Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Rasmus Rembel Toomas Edur
"Sevilla habemeajaja" Georg Malvius Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses 23.02.1994 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten Lars-Erik Lindén Mathias Clason Mats Lyberg Tomi Kuusisto (Almaviva), Taisto Noor (Figaro), Taimo Toomast (Figaro)
"Minu veetlev leedi" Voldemar Panso Frederick Loewe' muusikal 30.12.1963 Helmut Orusaar Lembit Roosa Melanie Kaarma Linda Rummo (Eliza)
"Kiri nõudmiseni" Sulev Nõmmik Ülo Raudmäe muusikaline lugu [muusikal] 3 vaatuses 05.12.1965 Ülo Raudmäe Lembit Roosa Leida Klaus
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Pähklipureja" Tamara Ramonova (Moskva) Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 2 vaatuses 31.12.1952 Vallo Järvi Natalie Mei Natalie Mei
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen
"Manon Lescaut" Andrejs Žagars Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 04.11.2011 Jüri Alperten Renate Lorence (Läti) Kristina Pasternaka (Läti Rahvusooper) Kevin Wyn Jones (Inglismaa) Carlo Baricelli (Renato des Grieux), Mickael Spadaccini (Renato des Grieux), Taavi Tampuu (Seersant)
"Lõbus lesk" André Heller-Lopes Operett 19.08.2021 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp Renato Theobaldo Sofia Di Nunzio Gonzalo Cordova Hedi Pundonen
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Romeo ja Julia" Stephen Barlow Charles Gounod' ooper 20.09.2019 Arvo Volmer, Vello Pähn, Kaspar Mänd Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Yannis Thavoris Matt Haskins Indrek Sammul (Eesti Draamateater) Nico Darmanin, Perrine Madoeuf, Valentin Dytiuk