Sündmus
7
Lavastaja
6
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
2
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
4
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
5
Koreograaf
1
Liikumisjuht
3
Külalissolistid
"Lõbus lesk" Paul Mägi FranzLehàri operett 3 vaatuses 15.11.1955 Priit Nigula Ion Dacian (Danilo)
"Carmen" Albert-André Lheureux (Belgia) Georges Bizet' ooper 24.04.1998 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Endel Nõgene, Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Aivo Välja, Hannu Lintu (Soome) Liina Keevallik Gérard Audier (Prantsusmaa) Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Flamencotantsu seaded: Claudia Ševtšenko, Lehti Kostabi Irina Dolženko (Carmen), Jurijs Aladins (don Jose), Inesa Linaburgyte (Carmen), Malin Fritz (Carmen), Steven Harrison (don Jose), Gilles Denizot (Escamillo)
"I Capuleti e i Montecchi" Vincenzo Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne 11.11.2010 Risto Joost Irina Dubrovskaja (Giulietta), Annely Peebo (Romeo)
Talupoja au [Cavalleria rusticana] Neeme Kuningas Pietro Mascagni ooper 1 vaatuses 11.05.2006 Irmgard Vilsmaier (Santuzza), Oleg Orlovs (Turiddu)
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Jevgeni Onegin" Paul Mägi Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 16.04.1966 Vallo Järvi Dekoratsioonid ja kostüümid: Eldor Renter Jevgeni Kibkalo (Onegin), Tamara Milaškina (Tatjana), Tamara Sorokina (Tatjana), Aleksei Maslennikov (Lenski), Aleksei Bolšakov (Onegin), Wladyslaw Malczewski (Onegin), Teodora Lucaciu (Tatjana), Radmila Bakoćević (Tatjana)
"Roosikavaler" Richard Straussi ooperi kontsertettekanne 07.11.2012 Vello Pähn Anton Kulagin Johanni van Oostrum (Vürstinna Marie), Michaela Selinger (Octavian), Manfred Hemm (Parun Ochs von Lerchenau), Valentina Farcas (Sophie)
"Boriss Godunov" Neeme Kuningas Mussorgski ooper 27.04.2001 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Aivo Väälja Anna Kontek (Soome) Marina Sokolova (Venemaa), Anna Konterk (Soome) Philippe Mombellet (Prantsusmaa) Julia Botvina (Fjodor), Maila Plooman (Fjodor), Katrin Pintsaar (Ksenja), Jan Oja (Grigori/Jurodivõi), Jekaterina Gubanova (Marina Mniszek), Carmen Puis (kõrtsiperenaine), Juhan Tralla (Jurodivõi), Märt Jakobson (Pristav kõrtsis)
"Tütarlaps kuldsest läänist" Paul Mägi Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 02.11.1963 Vallo Järvi Leida Klaus Karlis Žarins (Dick Johnson)
"Buratino" Andres Dvinjaninov (Emajõe Suveteater) Olav Ehala muusikal 26.05.2018 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Andres Kaljuste Triinu Pungits Triinu Pungits Rasmus Rembel Kristin Murula, Villiko Kruuse Karmo Nigula (Eesti Draamateater)
"Carmen" Walter Sutcliffe (Inglismaa) Georges Bizet' ooper Henri Meilhaci ja Ludovic Halévy libretole 26.05.2011 Katarina Bradic (Carmen), Stella Grigorjan (Carmen), Valter Borin (Don José), Fulvio Oberto (Don José), Luc Robert (Don José), Mickael Spadaccini (Don José), Michael Wade Lee (Don José), Elina Volkmane (Micaela), Simo Breede (Dancaire)
"Mare ja ta poeg" Tauno Pülkkäneni ooperi kontsertesitus 10.09.2004 Kirsi Tiihonen Imant (Mare), Raimo Sirkiä (Imant), Juho Uusitalo (Goswin von Herike), Esa Ruuttunen (Mango), Juha Riihimäki (Leigar), Kai Valtonen (Lossivaht)
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Minu veetlev leedi" Voldemar Panso Frederick Loewe' muusikal 30.12.1963 Helmut Orusaar Lembit Roosa Melanie Kaarma Linda Rummo (Eliza)
Bahhtšissarai purskkaev [Bahtšisarai purskkaev] Anna Ekston Boriss Assafjevi koreograafiline poeem 4 pildis 31.12.1945 Lisa Taxell, Mai-Lis Rajala, Uno Onkinen, Helmer Salmi
Kameeliadaam Tiit Härm Tiit Härmi ballett 2 vaatuses 02.02.2006 Marina Antonova, Guy Albouy
"Veenus siidis" Agathon Lüdig [Agu Lüüdik] Robert Stolzi operett 3 vaatuses 15.12.1934 Verner Nerep Nat. Mey [Natalie Mei] Rahel Olbrei Marina Mikk-Murakin (Vürstinna Jadja Milevska-Paoltay), Ritva Aro (Vürstinna), Thure Bahne (Vürstinna)
"Wilhelm Tell" Gioacchino Rossini ooper kahe vaheajaga 12.12.2008 Arvo Volmer Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri (Arnold Melcthal)
"Puritaanid" Bellini ooperi kontsertettekanne 16.03.2007 Manlio Benzi (Itaalia) Neeme Jõe Mario Zeffiri, Bernarda Bobro
Talupoja au Pietro Mascagni ooperi kontsertettekanne 22.05.2004 Marta Moretto (Santuzza), Kaludi Kaludov (Turiddo), Iris Oja (Lucia), Vitali Bilõi (Alfio)
"Manon" Karl Burnett Sir Kenneth MacMillani ballett Jules Massenet' muusikale 07.04.2011 Michal Krcmar (Des Grieux), Friedemann Vogel (Des Grieux)
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Pajatsid" Neeme Kuningas Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 2 vaatuses proloogiga 11.05.2006 Oleg Orlovs (Canio), Heikki Siukola (Canio), Kristian Benedikt (Canio), Merle Hillep (Nedda), Taavi Tampuu (Silvio)
Padaemand Arne Mikk Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 16.04.2004 Oleg Orlovs (Hermann), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Hermann), Vadim Zapletšnõi (Herman), Taavi Tampuu (Jeletski), Andrus Kirss (Tšaplitski), Inesa Galante (Liisa), Helen Lepalaan (Polina), Merle Silmato (Polina), Monika-Evelin Liiv (Polina)
Poliuto Gaetano Donizetti ooper 11.12.2009 Otoniel Gonzaga (Poliuto), Marina Saguts (Paolina)