Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
3
Dirigent
2
Kunstnik
1
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
4
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"Hoffmanni lood" Paul Mägi Jacques Offenbachi ooper 3 vaatuses 28.12.1957 Priit Nigula Eldor Renter Eldor Renter Endel Ani (Hoffmann)
"Padaemand" Aleksander Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 09.06.1957 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter (dekoratsioonid) Natalie Mei Boris Blinov (tantsude seade) Regina Frinberg, Artur Frinberg, Matvei Gavrilkin, Nadja Šarkova
"Giselle" Viktor Päri Adami ballett 2 vaatuses 13.03.1959 Vallo Järvi Fritz Matt Leida Klaus Velta Vilcina (Giselle), Aleksander Lemberg (prints Albert), Doris Laine (Giselle), Veera Kirova (Giselle), Asen Gavrilov (prints Albert)
"Can-Can" Endrik Kerge 19.12.1993 Tarmo Leinatamm Georg Sander Mari Ann Ahas Tõnu Kattai (Boris), Tõnis Lepp (Modell)
"Hoffmanni lood" Hanno Kompus Jacques Offenbachi ooper 3 vaatuses 20.09.1923 Raimund Kull Hanno Kompus.Albert Vahtramäe
"Don Carlo" Neeme Kuningas Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 28.10.1994 Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia) Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Jüri Alperten Hardi Volmer (dekoratioonikunstnik) Kustav-Agu Püüman Gerard Wiersum (Holland) Aivars Krancmanis (Filippo II), Tiziana Zoccarato (Elisabetta), Eilene Hannan (Eboli), Irene Milkevićiute (Elisabetta), Bronius Tamašauskas, Irma Mellergaard (Eboli), Marina Meštšeriakova (Elisabetta), Vladimir Prudnikov (Filippo II)
"Romeo ja Julia" Toomas Edur Sergei Prokofjevi ballett 29.03.2019 Kaspar Mänd, Lauri Sirp, Vello Pähn Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Iir Hermeliin Rasmus Rembel Toomas Edur
"Punamütsike" Auri Jürna Muusikaline lastelavastus 15.11.2019 Elmo Tiisvald - Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Illimar Vihmar Ritsard Bukin Allar Valge - Lydia Roos
"Geisha ehk Juhtumine ühes Jaapani teemajas" ["Geiša"] Paul Pinna Sidney Jones'i operett 3 vaatuses 02.04.1908 Otto Hermann Jaan Metua Marta Kampfe
"Lõbus talupoeg" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 11.11.1909 Adalbert Wirkhaus Jaan Metua
"Öömaja Granadas" Paul Pinna Konradin Kreutzeri ooper 2 vaatuses 14.11.1908 Adalbert Wirkhaus Jaan Metua
„Tütarlaps kuldsest läänest“ José Cura (Argentina) Giacomo Puccini ooper 21.09.2018 José Cura (Argentina) José Cura (Argentina), Jüri Alperten, Vello Pähn José Cura José Cura, Silvia Collazuol (Itaalia) Silvia Collazuol José Cura
"Sevilla habemeajaja" Georg Malvius Gioacchino Rossini koomiline ooper kahes vaatuses 23.02.1994 Vello Pähn, Jüri Alperten Lars-Erik Lindén Mathias Clason Mats Lyberg Tomi Kuusisto (Almaviva), Taisto Noor (Figaro), Taimo Toomast (Figaro)
"Minu veetlev leedi" Voldemar Panso Frederick Loewe' muusikal 30.12.1963 Helmut Orusaar Lembit Roosa Melanie Kaarma Linda Rummo (Eliza)
"Kiri nõudmiseni" Sulev Nõmmik Ülo Raudmäe muusikaline lugu [muusikal] 3 vaatuses 05.12.1965 Ülo Raudmäe Lembit Roosa Leida Klaus
"Sinjoor Bruschino ehk Poeg juhuse tahtel" Liis Kolle Gioacchino Rossini muusikaline farss 11.06.2004 Aivo Välja Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Tatjana Järvi Andrus Kirss (Bruschino)
"Öö veneetsias" Monika Wiesler (Austria) Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses 06.10.2000 Paul Mägi Endel Nõgene, Erki Pehk Liina Keevallik Eldor Renter Airi Eras
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Carmen" Albert-André Lheureux (Belgia) Georges Bizet' ooper 24.04.1998 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten, Erki Pehk, Endel Nõgene, Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Aivo Välja, Hannu Lintu (Soome) Liina Keevallik Gérard Audier (Prantsusmaa) Maldar-Mikk Kuusk Flamencotantsu seaded: Claudia Ševtšenko, Lehti Kostabi Irina Dolženko (Carmen), Jurijs Aladins (don Jose), Inesa Linaburgyte (Carmen), Malin Fritz (Carmen), Steven Harrison (don Jose), Gilles Denizot (Escamillo)
"Figaro pulm" Marco Gandini (Itaalia) Wolfgang Amadeus Mozarti koomiline ooper 03.02.2017 Risto Joost, Vello Pähn, Lauri Sirp Maria Rossi Franchi (Itaalia), Andrea Tocchio (Itaalia) Simona Morresi (Itaalia) Rasmus Rembel Marge Ehrenbusch (Tantsupööning) Jevgeni Chrebtov (Figaro), Elina Shimkus (Susanna), Marie Fajtova (Krahvinna)
"Pähklipureja" Tamara Ramonova (Moskva) Pjotr Tšaikovski ballett 2 vaatuses 31.12.1952 Vallo Järvi Natalie Mei Natalie Mei
"Salome" Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid Richard Straussi ooper 2 vaatuses 03.03.2000 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Francoise Terrone Philippe Mombellet, Francoise Terrone, Philippe Godefroid (Prantsusmaa) Tatjana Järvi Ieva Kepe (Salome)
"Lühike elu" Neeme Kuningas Manuel de Falla ooper 2 vaatuses 21.09.2001 Jüri Alperten Pille Jänes Airi Eras Bernardo Villalobos (Paco), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Paco), Julia Botvina (Carmela), Jaan Arder (Hääl), Meelis Milli (Kitarrist), Claudia Ševtšenko (Tantsija), Heidi Rajang (Tantsija), Indrek Arula (Tantsija), Anni Pikk (Tantsija)
"Boheem" Ran Arthur Braun Giacomo Puccini ooper neljas vaatuses 29.10.2010 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts, Risto Joost, Viktor Ploskina (Valgevene), Lauri Sirp Ran Arthur Braun, Ricardo Gallino (Itaalia) Elo Soode Neeme Jõe Liisi Kasenõmm (Mimi),Tatiana Lisnic (Mimi), Adam Diegel (Rodolfo), Giordano Luca (Rodolfo), George Oniani (Rodolfo), Luc Robert (Rodolfo), Gregory Warren (Rodolfo), Taimo Toomast (Benoit), Roman Chervinko (Rodolfo), Gints Sterinovics (Tolliametnik)
"Operetikuningas Imre Kálmán" Jaak Jõekallas Kontsertlavastus Imre Kálmáni elust ja loomingust 09.01.2019 Lauri Sirp, Jüri Alperten Reili Evart Reili Evart Ülle Kogerman Rasmus Rembel Hedi Pundonen