Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
1
Külalissolistid
"Attila" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 2 vaatuses 25.12.1976 Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje Eldor Renter Matyas Eugen, Ladislau Fogel, Agneta Kriza, Lina Levtšenko (Odabella), Kim Bazarsadajev (Attila), Jevgeni Nesterrenko (Attila)
"Manon" Karl Burnett Sir Kenneth MacMillani ballett Jules Massenet' muusikale 07.04.2011 Michal Krcmar (Des Grieux), Friedemann Vogel (Des Grieux)
"Madame Butterfly" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 14.10.1963 Neeme Järvi Lembit Roosa Mieko Takidzava (Butterfly), Liljana Molnar-Talajic (Butterfly), Milkana Nikolova (Butterfly), Lucia Stanescu (Butterfly)
"Ernani" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 27.01.2002 Paul Mägi Jüri Alperten Liina Keevallik Reili Evart Airi Eras Mihhail Agafonov (Ernani), Oleg Orlov (Ernani), Hyoung-Kyoo Kang (don Carlo), Asta Krikšciunaite (Elvira), Vladrimir Tšernov (don Carlo)
"Mustlasparun" Endrik Kerge Johann Straussi operett 3 vaatuses 26.03.1993 Tarmo Leinatamm, Arvo Volmer Georg Sander Mikko Pulkkinen (Sàndor Barinkay)
"Boheem" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 27.05.1977 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Miliza Zećević (Mimi). Atsuko Azume (Mimi)
"Aida" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 28.11.1964 Neeme Järvi Vallo Järvi Eldor Renter Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Giselle" Tiit Härm Adolphe Adami ballet 2 vaatuses 31.01.2002 Erki Pehk Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Molly Smolen (USA)
"Don Carlos" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses 04.09.1971 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Nada Puttar (Eboli), Aleksander Vedernikov (Philipp II), Galina Kalinina (Elisabeth), Grace Bumbry (Eboli), Corneliu Finateanu (don Carlos), Olga Gabajan (Eboli), Genrik Allaverdjan (Philipp II), Artsoša Airijan (di Posa), Edith Thallaug (Eboli)
"Tosca" Raimundas Banionis (leedu) Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 13.05.2005 Arvo Volmer Jüri Alperten Sergejus Bocullo (Leedu) Neeme Jõe Tatjana Järvi Oksana Dyka (Tosca), Julia Semjonova (Tosca), Pille Lill (Tosca), Algirdas Janutas (Cavaradossi), Badri Maisuradze (Cavaradossi), Sergei Leiferkus (Scarpia)
"Pajatsid" Neeme Kuningas Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 2 vaatuses proloogiga 11.05.2006 Oleg Orlovs (Canio), Heikki Siukola (Canio), Kristian Benedikt (Canio), Merle Hillep (Nedda), Taavi Tampuu (Silvio)
Padaemand Arne Mikk Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 16.04.2004 Oleg Orlovs (Hermann), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Hermann), Vadim Zapletšnõi (Herman), Taavi Tampuu (Jeletski), Andrus Kirss (Tšaplitski), Inesa Galante (Liisa), Helen Lepalaan (Polina), Merle Silmato (Polina), Monika-Evelin Liiv (Polina)
Poliuto Gaetano Donizetti ooper 11.12.2009 Otoniel Gonzaga (Poliuto), Marina Saguts (Paolina)
Pajatsid Georg Tugolessov Ruggiero Leoncavallo ooper 2 vaatuses 07.12.1946 Priit Nigula Voldemar Haas (lavapilt), Leida Klaus (riietus) Boris Blinov P. Amiranašvili
"West Side Story" Vello Rummo Muusikal 2 vaatuses 30.12.1964 Vallo Järvi Eri Klas Lembit Roosa Peep Seppik (Riff), Uno Vark (Riff), Rudolf Allabert (Löömamees), Kalev Tammin (Rüblik), Tõnu Tamm (Väike John), Peep Seppik (Diisel), Uno Vark (Diisel), Tõnu Mikk (Linalakk), Kalju Komissarov (Tiiger), Milvi Jõe (Velma), Ivi Lepik (Graziella)
"Simon Boccanegra" Giuseppe Verdi ooperi kontsertettekanne 15.03.2008 Arvo Volmer Arvo Volmer Raimo Laukka, Oksana Dyka, Badri Maisuradze
"Padaemand" Aleksander Viner Pjotr Tšaikovski ooper 3 vaatuses 09.06.1957 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter (dekoratsioonid) Natalie Mei Boris Blinov (tantsude seade) Regina Frinberg, Artur Frinberg, Matvei Gavrilkin, Nadja Šarkova
"Linnukaupleja" Marko Matvere Carl Zelleri operett 26.05.2017 Lauri Sirp Kaspar Mänd, Vello Pähn Kristi Leppik Margus Vaigur (Endla Teater) Marina Kesler Reigo Tamm (Teater Vanemuine), Argo Aadli (Tallinna Linnateater), Terje Pennie (Ugala Teater)
"Parsifal" Nicola Raab (Saksamaa) Richard Wagneri lavamüsteerium kolmes vaatuses 25.08.2011 Robert Innes Hopkins (Suurbritannia) David Cunningham (Šotimaa) Richard Decker (Parsifal), Roman Sadnik (Parsifal), Manfred Hemm (Gurnemanz), Richard Wiegold (Gurnemanz), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Kundry), Irmgard Vilsmaier (Kundry), Eike Wilm Schulte (Amfortas), Martin Winkler (Klingsor), Koit Soasepp (Titurel)
Simson ja Delila Camille Saint-Saënsi ooper 3 vaatuses, 5 pildis 29.10.2005 Arvo Volmer Roman Muravitski, Marianna Tarassova, Laimonas Pautenius,
"Tsaari mõrsja" Nikolai Rimski-Korsakovi neljavaatuseline ooper 10.02.2011 Roman Polisadov (Vassili Sobakin), Marina Šagutš (Marfa), Eltšin Azizov (Grigori Grjaznoi), Mihhail Gubski (Ivan Lõkov), Angelina Švatška (Ljubaša)
"Macbeth" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 19.01.2001 Paul Mägi Aivo Välja, Jüri Alperten, Endel Nõgene Eldor Renter Airi Eras Juhani Rytkölä (Soome), assistent Tatjana Järvi Samsons Izjumovs (Macbeth), Ieva Viluma (Leedi Macbeth), Sigute Stonyté (Leedi Macbeth), Cynthia Makris (Leedi Macbeth), Raimo Sirkiä (Macduff)
"Maskiball" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 3 vaatuses 13.02.2009 Arvo Volmer Eri Klas, Jüri Alperten, Mihhail Gerts Ralf Forsström (Soome) Neeme Jõe Oksana Titova [Tralla] Senol Talinli (Kuningas), Merle Silmato (Ulrica), Taavi Tampuu (Silvano)
Raimonda Konstantin Sergejev Aleksandr Glazunovi ballett 3 vaatuses, 6 pildis 26.09.1983 Sergei Vikulov (Jean de Brienne)
"Irma" Neeme Kuningas Muusikal 2 vaatuses 26.03.1999 Erki Pehk Airi Eras Ivo Nikkolo Marge Ehrenbusch, Kristjan Kurm, Jüri Nael Siiri Sisask (Irma), Kärt Tomingas (Irma), Meelis Sarv (Nestor le Fripé), Sepo Seeman (Bob le Hotu), Ahti Puudersell (Polyte le Mou), Jüri Vlassov (Jojo les Yeaux Sales), Aare Laanemets (Roberto les Diam), Villu Valdmaa (Frangipane)