2
Sündmus
Lavastaja
Žanr
Aeg/Esietendus
Muusikajuht
Dirigent
Kunstnik
Lavakujundus
1
Kostüümikunstnik
Valguskunstnik
Koreograaf
Liikumisjuht
Külalissolistid
"1001 öö" ["1001 ööd"] Alfred Sällik Johann Straussi fantastiline operett 01.02.1921 August Topman Eduard Poland Eugenia Litvinova
"Aida" Karl Noorlein [Jungholz] Giuseppe Verdi ooper neljas vaatuses 01.02.1923 Artur Kapp Albert Vahtramäe
"Aida" Paul Mägi Giuseppe Verdi ooper 4 vaatuses 28.11.1964 Neeme Järvi Vallo Järvi Eldor Renter Ballettmeister: Mai Murdmaa Milkana [Mimi] Nikolova (Aida), Tamara Milaškina (Aida), Zenaida Pally (Amneris), Gabriella Dery (Aida), Hannu Heikkilä (Vaarao), Maiju Kuusoja (Amneris), Marja Tyrkkö (Aida), Pekka Nuotio (Radames), Aarne Vainio (Ramfis), Harri Nikkonen (Amonasro)
"Aken orkestrimaailma" Mart Mikk Teatriseiklus orkestri ja Georg Udukübaraga 08.04.2018 Toomas Edur
"Alpi roos" Alfred Sällik Franz Lehári operett 3 vaatuses 25.10.1921 Raimund Kull Albert Vahtramäe
"Ameerika Kristus" Hugo Laur Komöödia neljas vaatuses 10.03.1926 Albert Vahtramäe
"Andres ja Pearu" Ants Lauter Sõnalavastus 18.02.1938 Voldemar Haas
"Anna Bolena" Donizetti ooperi kontsertettekanne 12.11.2016 Arvo Volmer Tatiana Lisnic, Oksana Volkova, Juhan Tralla
"Anna Karenina" Jurijus Smoriginas (Leedu) Rodion Štšedrini ballett (lüürilised stseenid) 2 vaatuses 20.04.2000 Jüri Alperten Aivo Välja Lavakujundus ja valgus: Ivars Noviks (Läti), kostüümid: Juozas Statkevićius (Leedu) Edvardas Smalakys (Vronski)
"Antonius ja Kleopatra" Igor Tšernõšov (Venemaa) Eduard Lazarevi ballett 3 vaatuses 17.11.1975 Vallo Järvi Enar Stenberg (Moskva) Vassili Ostrovski (Antonius)
"Äpardunud pulmaöö" Paul Pinna Sõnalavastus 07.12.1928
"Armas Augustin" Paul Pinna Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 12.09.1912 Raimund Kull
"Armas Augustin" Alfred Sällik Leo Falli operett 3 vaatuses 20.01.1920 Raimund Kull
"Arthur ja Anna" Theodor Altermann Sõnalavastus 25.08.2013
"Attila" Arne Mikk Giuseppe Verdi ooper 2 vaatuses 25.12.1976 Eri Klas, Peeter Lilje Eldor Renter Matyas Eugen, Ladislau Fogel, Agneta Kriza, Lina Levtšenko (Odabella), Kim Bazarsadajev (Attila), Jevgeni Nesterrenko (Attila)
"Bajadeer" Valter Luts Imre Kálmáni operett 3 vaatuses 29.03.1957 dirigent Vallo Järvi Uno Kärbis (lavakujundus), Leida Klaus (kostüümid) Ellu Puudist (Mariette)
"Balletiõhtu. Eesti ballett 100" Tiit Helimets, Eve Mutso, Jevgeni Grib Lühiballetid "Lõng", "Kaja" ja "Valgus aknas" 08.11.2018
"Barbara von Tisenhusen" Arne Mikk Eduard Tubina ooper 3 vaatuses, 9 pildis 22.06.1990 Peeter Lilje, Arvo Volmer Eldor Renter Ahti Männik (Jürgen), Jassi Zahharov (Jürgen)
"Blond ingel" Alfred Sällik Robert Winterbergi operett 3 vaatuses 09.01.1923 Arkadius Krull Albert Vahtramäe
"Boheem" Paul Mägi Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses 12.05.1962 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Zinovi Babii (Rodolfo), Liliana [Liljana] Molnar-Talajic (Mimi), Richard Verreau (Rodolfo), Marja Eskola (Mimi), Therese Stratas (Mimi), Gustav Papi (Rodolfo)
"Boheem" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 27.05.1977 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter Miliza Zećević (Mimi). Atsuko Azume (Mimi)
"Boheem" Arne Mikk Giacomo Puccini ooper 4 vaatuses 12.11.1993 Carlo Felice Cillario (Itaalia) Eri Klas, Arvo Volmer, Paul Mägi, Endel Nõgene, Ann Lumiste Vladimir Maslo (Rodolfo), Jurijs Aladins (Rodolfo), Marina Meštšeriakova (Mimi), Mihhail Agafonov (Rodolfo), Soile Isokoski (Mimi), Charlotta Larsson (Mimi), Jae-Chul Bae (Rodolfo), Seok Be Ha (Rodolfo), Ari Grönthal (Rodolfo)
"Boheem" Udo Väljaots Giacomo Puccini ooper 3 vaatuses 27.05.1977 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter
"Carmen" Walter Sutcliffe (Inglismaa) Georges Bizet' ooper Henri Meilhaci ja Ludovic Halévy libretole 26.05.2011 Katarina Bradic (Carmen), Stella Grigorjan (Carmen), Valter Borin (Don José), Fulvio Oberto (Don José), Luc Robert (Don José), Mickael Spadaccini (Don José), Michael Wade Lee (Don José), Elina Volkmane (Micaela), Simo Breede (Dancaire)
"Carmen" Aleksander Viner Georges Bizet' ooper 30.04.1955 Kirill Raudsepp Eldor Renter (lavakujundus), Natalie Mei (kostüümikujundus) Tantsude seade: Artur Koit, Boris Blinov Maiju Kuusoja (Carmen). Jorma Huttunen (don José). Rudolf Franzel (don José). Virginia Popova (Carmen), Filipp Parhomenko (don José), Zinaida Tahtarova (Carmen)